540 Danforth Street
Coopersville, MI 49404

 

*For estimated shipping times click below:

      

Toll-Free: 1-800-472-2464
Fax: 1-800-441-6875

HOURS (Eastern Time)
Monday-Thursday: 8:00am - 5:30pm
Friday: 8:00am - 5:00pm

RapidSSL Certificate
Weekly Winners 7/29 - 8/4 August 4, 2013

Weekly Winners 7/29 - 8/4

Congratulations to the following:

Jake Jones - Williams Grove Speedway (pictured)
Brandon Sheppard - Cedar Lake Speedway
Jeff Curl - Fairbury American Legion Speedway
Jared Umbenhauer - Grandview Speedway
Anthony Perrego - Accord Speedway
Rob Bellinger - Fulton Speedway
Jimmy Davis - Utica-Rome Speedway
Brandon Thirlby - Mt. Pleasant Speedway
Lynnsee Provence - Plumerville Speedway
Ray Cox Jr. - Quad City Speedway
Austin Hubbard - Georgetown Speedway
Jason Russell - Lucas Oil Speedway
Scott Stein - Marion Center Speedway
Andrew Satterlee - Marion Center Speedway
Russ King - Lernerville Speedway
A.J. Diemel - Cedar Lake Speedway
Jacob Hawkins - Ohio Valley Speedway
Jack Sullivan - I-30 Speedway
Eddie Carrier Jr. - 201 Speedway
Davey Johnson - Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex
Gene Knaub - Hagerstown Speedway
Clayton Miller - Clarksville Speedway
Ray Guss Jr. - LaSalle Speedway
Coleby Frye - Selingsgrove Speedway
Rex King Jr. - Sharon Speedway
Casey Roberts - Lavonia Speedway
Dale Timms - Laurens Speedway
Craig VonDohren - Grandview Speedway
Maddie Crane - Dixie Speedway
Shannon Anderson - Marshalltown Speedway, Boone Speeedway & Stuart Speedway
Donald McIntosh - Dixie Speedway
Logan Scott - Mineral City Speedway
Tyler Prochaska - Hamilton County Speedway
Levi Nielsen - Hancock County Speedway & I-35 Speedway
Jon Snyder - Marshalltown Speedway
Ben Schultze - Algona Raceway
Kevin Miller - Mt. Pleasant Speedway
Mark Anderson - I-96 Speedway
Tanner Wilson - Tyler County Speedway
Mark Wauge - Cottage Grove Speedway
Chris Jones - South Buxton Speedway
Brian Williams - West Siloam Springs Speedway
Thomas Nunley - Lawton Speedway
Harry Hanson - Grand Rapids Speedway & Hibbing Raceway
Jason Krohn - Batesville Motor Speedway
David Soulek - Salmon Valley Speedway
Robbie Evans - Ohio Valley Speedway
Dan Lee - Marion Center Speedway
Mike Jewell - Twin Cities Raceway Park
Brent Trimble - Elkins Raceway
Shane Hiatt - Eagle Raceway
Mike George - Coos Bay Speedway
Bumper Jones - Southern New Mexico Speedway

Weekly Winners 7/22 - 7/28 July 28, 2013

Weekly Winners 7/22 - 7/28

Congratulations to the following drivers for wins over the past week:

Justin Weaver - Winchester Speedway (pictured)
Steve Bernier - Autodrome Drummond & Autodrome Granby
Kent Robinson - Eldora Speedway
Jacob Hawkins - Eldora Speedway
Brad McClelland - Trailway Speedway
Al Johnson - Hamilton County Speedway
Brandon Smith - Diamond Park Speedway
Lynnsee Provence - Plumerville Speedway
Ryan Watt - Bridgeport Speedway
Tony Jackson Jr. - L.A. Raceway
Brandon Sheppard - Quincy Raceway
R.J. Conley - Portsmouth Raceway Park & Southern Ohio Speedway
Brett Tonkin - I-88 Speedway
Bobby Varin - Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
Anthony Perrego - Accord Speedway
Daryl Nutting - Mohawk Int'l. Raceway
Billy Decker - Brewerton Speedway
Mike Petersilie - Thunder Hill Speedway & Osborne County Speedway
Shannon Anderson - Osborne County Speedway, Iowa State Fair Speedway & Stuart Speedway
Jeff Walston - Clarksville Speedway
Dona Marcoullier - Oakshade Raceway
Doug Drown - Wayne County Speedway
Pat Doar - Dacotah Speedway
Tait Davenport - Clayhill Motorsports Park
Randy Hannagan - Limaland Motorsports Park
Tommy Fain - Boyd Raceway
Doug Smith - Buena Vista Raceway
Gene Knaub - Path Valley Speedway
Tyler Jones - Bloomington Speedway
Tyler Bare - Natural Bridge Speedway
Billy Dunn - Mohawk Int'l. Raceway
Butch Weisser - Spoon River Speedway
Travis Whitney - Jackson Speedway
Justin Kann - Bedford Speedway

Weekend Winners 7/15 - 7/21 July 21, 2013

Weekend Winners 7/15 - 7/21

Congratulations to the following winners:

Jason Buss - Wilmot Raceway (pictured)
Curt Schroeder - Iowa State Fair Speedway
David Mielke - Merritt Speedway
Anthony Perrego - Accord Speedway (2 wins)
Matt DeLorenzo - Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Terry Meitzler - Grandview Speedway
Doug Manmiller - Big Diamond Speedway
Doug Drown - Attica Raceway Park
Jared Hawkins - Elkins Raceway
Mike Jewell - Richmond Raceway
Boom Briggs - Sharon Speedway
Rich Neiser - Merritt Speedway
Jason Russell - Lucas Oil Speedway
Gene Knaub - Susquehanna Speedway Park
Mike Blose - Marion Center Speedway
Alex Ferree - Lernerville Speedway
Brandon Burgoon - Pittsburgh's PA Motor Speedway
A.J. Diemel - Cedar Lake Speedway
Mark Elliott - Hamilton County Speedway
Shannon Anderson - Iowa State Fair Speedway
Carl Moyer - Iowa State Fair Speedway
Dale Timms - Lauren's Speedway
Phil Dixon - Royal Purple Raceway
Jason Krohn - I-80 Speedway
J.J. Wise - I-35 Speedway
Harry Hanson - Hibbing Raceway
Mike Harrison - Peoria Speedway
Lucas Schott - Mississippi Thunder Speedway
Todd Shute - Southern Iowa Speedway
J.T. Spence - Winchester Speedway
Josh Gilman - Iowa State Fair Speedway
Tyson Franks - NE Arkansas Speedway
Todd Morrow - Tennessee National Raceway
Kenneth Headen - Anderson Motor Speedway
Steve Hicks - New Egypt Speedway
Brent Trimble - Elkins Raceway
Todd Bates - Tennessee National Raceway

 

 

 

Weekend Winners 7/9 - 7/14 July 14, 2013

Weekend Winners 7/9 - 7/14

Congratulations to the following drivers who picked up wins over the past week:

Blake Jegtvig - Jamestown Speedway (pictured)
Austin Hubbard - Delaware Int'l. Speedway
J.T. Spence - Hagerstown Speedway
Jake Redetzke - Deer Creek Speedway
Jason Russell - Callaway Raceway
Eric Cooley - Columbus Speedway
Ray Moore - Jackson Motor Speedway
Duane Chamberlain - Moler Raceway Park
Mike Blose - America's Motorsports Park
Coleby Frye - Port Royal Speedway
A.J. Diemel - Cedar Lake Speedway
Jacob Hawkins - Elkins Raceway
Alex Ferree - Pittsburgh's PA Motor Speedway
Ray Cook - Cleveland Speedway
Anthony Perrego - Accord Speedway & Orange County Fair Speedway
Matt Sheppard - Canandaigua Motorsports Park & Utica Rome Speedway
Pat Ward - Fulton Speedway
Dale Planck - Brewerton Speedway
Billy Dunn - Mohawk Int'l. Raceway
Jon Mitchell - NE Arkansas Speedway
Jody Knowles - Dixie Speedway
Rex King - Expo Speedway
Lucas Schott - Deer Creek Speedway
Myles Michehl - Mineral City Speedway
Jon Snyder - Marshalltown Speedway
J.J. Wise - Hancock County Speedway & I-35 Speedway
Shannon Anderson - Iowa State Fair Speedway & Stuart Speedway
Todd Shute - Iowa State Fair Speedway
Doug Smith - Crawford County Speedway
Jake Masters - Hancock County Speedway
Jack Sullivan - Batesville Motor Speedway
Jared Hawkins - Southern Ohio Speedway
Mike Altobelli Jr. - Bedford Speedway
Mario Clair - Drummondville Speedway
Chris Brindley - Merritt Speedway
Robbie Evans - Hilltop Speedway
Brent Trimble - Elkins Raceway
Mark Wauge - Willamette Speedway
Jim Gabriel - Five Mile Point

 

Weekend Winners 7/3 - 7/7 July 7, 2013

Weekend Winners 7/3 - 7/7

Congratulations to the following:

Ron Davies - Little Valley Speedway (pictured)
Aaron Scott - Muskingum County Speedway
Shawn Claar - Marion Center Speedway & America's Motorsports Park
Tony Jackson Jr. - 81 Speedway & Monett Speedway
Dan Stone - Hesston Speedway
AJ Diemel - Luxemburg Speedway
Aaron Morey - Tri-City Motor Speedway
Aaron Reutzel - Texana Raceway Park
Brad McClelland - Trail-Way Speedway
Joss Moffatt - Clay County Speedway
Jenna David - Mohawk Int'l. Raceway
Bobby Varin - Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
Billy Dunn - Mohawk Int'l. Raceway
John McAuliffe - Fonda Speedway
Danny Johnson - Canandaigua Motorsports Park
Ryan Gustin - West Siloam Speedway
Rich Neiser - Merritt Speedway
Jason Russell - Lucas Oil Speedway
Doug Drown - Midway Speedway
Gene Knaub - Trail-Way Speedway
Ricky Thornton Jr. - Thunder Raceway
Lynnsee Provence - Plumerville Speedway
Jeff Curl - Fairbury American Legion Speedway
Adam Williams - Plymouth Speedway
Craig VonDohren - Grandview Speedway
Ray Moore - Timberline Speedway
Clayton Miller - Clarksville Speedway
Myles Michehl - Hamilton County Speedway
Levi Nielsen - Hancock County Speedway
Mark Elliott - Hamilton County Speedway
Jake Masters - Algona Raceway
Carter Vandenberg - Lee County Speedway
Todd Shute - Southern Iowa Speedway
Ryan Preece - Riverhead Raceway
Tait Davenport - Clayhill Motorsports Park
Jesse Peebles - Shawano Speedway
David Mielke - Butler Battlegrounds
Jason Grimes - Viking Speedway

Weekend Winners 6/25 - 6/30 June 30, 2013

Weekend Winners 6/25 - 6/30

Congratulations to the following winners:

Lynnsee Provence - Plumerville Speedway
David Mielke - Silver Bullet Speedway
Kevin Miller - Merritt Speedway
Jason Russell - Callaway Raceways (Late Model & Mod)
Ryan Watt - Bridgeport Speedway
Brandon Sheppard - Clarksville Speedway & Clayhill Motorsports Park
J.T. Spence - Winchester Speedway
Casey Roberts - Dublin Motor Speedway
Gene Knaub - Susquehanna Speedway Park
Josh Richards - Lernerville Speedway (Firecracker 100 Weekend Sweep)
John Kaanta - Deer Creek Speedway
John Lieto - Orange County Fair Speedway
Rob Bellinger - Fulton Speedway
Beau Wilkins - Delaware Int'l. Speedway
Craig Dollansky - Beaver Dam Raceway
Jac Haudenschild - Limaland Motorsports Park
Ryan Gustin - I-80 Speedway
Myles Michehl - Mineral City Speedway
Shannon Anderson - Stuart Speedway, Boone Speedway & Iowa State Fair Speedway
Jake Masters - Sioux Speedway
Doug Smith - Buena Vista Raceway
Shane Hiatt - Eagle Raceway
Tony Jackson Jr. - Adams County Speedway
Duane Howard - Grandview Speedway
Johnny Scott - Heart O' Texas Speedway, Kennedale Speedway & RPM Speedway
Jason Croft - Dixie Speedway
Hunter Jones - Rome Speedway
Chandler Petty - Batesville Speedway
Scott Lewis - Lamar Speedway
Ray Moore - Chatham Raceway
Joey Ladouceur - Cornwall Motor Speedway