540 Danforth Street
Coopersville, MI 49404

 

*For estimated shipping times click below:

      

Toll-Free: 1-800-472-2464
Fax: 1-800-441-6875

HOURS (Eastern Time)
Monday-Thursday: 8:00am - 5:30pm
Friday: 8:00am - 5:00pm

RapidSSL Certificate
Weekly Winners 3/14 - 3/16 March 14, 2014

Weekly Winners 3/14 - 3/16

Congratulations to the following winners:

Hunter Rasdon - Humboldt Speedway (pictured)
Jamie Lomax - Brownstown Speedway
Ryan Unzicker - Clarksville Speedway

 

Weekly Winners and Track/Series Champions 10/15 - 10/21 October 21, 2013

Weekly Winners and Track/Series Champions 10/15 - 10/21

Congratulations to:

Ray Cook - Talladega Short Track
Tim Sears - Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
Justin Whitehead - Ark-La-Tex Speedway
Eric Cooley - Whynot Motorsports Park

Track and Series Champions
Tyler Bare - Natural Bridge Speedway Late Model Sportsman Track Champion (pictured)

 

Weekly Winners 10/8 - 10/14 October 14, 2013

Weekly Winners 10/8 - 10/14

Congratulations to:

Ryan Gustin - Salina Highbanks Speedway (2 wins)(pictured)
Vinny Vitale - Rolling Wheels Raceway Park
Jeff Rockefeller - Syracuse Mile
Carey Terrance - Syracuse Mile
Chris Ferguson - Dublin Motor Speedway
Ricky Thornton Jr. - Tucson Int'l. Raceway
Chandler Petty - Poplar Bluff Speedway
Matt Cochran - Selinsgrove Speedway
Chris Simpson - West Liberty Raceway
Jason Papich - Bakersfield Speedway
Josh Angst - Mississippi Thunder Speedway


Photo courtesy of Mike Spivey

 

Weekly Winners and Track/Series Champions 10/1 - 10/7 October 7, 2013

Weekly Winners and Track/Series Champions 10/1 - 10/7

Congratulations to:

Willie Allen - Fairgrounds Speedway Nashville (pictured)
Jeremy Payne - Lakeside Speedway
Todd Bates - Tennessee National Raceway
Tyler Bare - Natural Bridge Speedway
Casey Roberts - Tri-County Racetrack
Bobby Hogge - Antioch Speedway
Keagan Scott - Crawford County Speedway
Shannon Anderson - Southern Iowa Speedway
Kent Robinson - Eldora Speedway
Jonathan Taylor - Eldora Speedway
John Allen - West Siloam Speedway (2 wins)
Scott Cook - Winchester Speedway
Mike George - Coos Bay Speedway
Yancy Shepard - Lakeside Speedway

Track/Series Champions
Joey Ladouceur - Cornwall Motor Speedway Sportsman Modified Track Champion
Tony Jackson Jr. - Lucas Oil MLRA Series Champion
Christy Georges - Southern New Mexico Speedway A-Mod Track Champion
Mike George - Coos Bay Speedway Late Model Track Champion

 

Weekly Winners and Track/Series Champions 9/24 - 9/30 September 30, 2013

Weekly Winners and Track/Series Champions 9/24 - 9/30

Congratulations to:

Shane Clanton - East Alabama Motor Speedway (pictured)
Josh Richards - Knoxville Raceway (2 wins)
Tyler Bare - Natural Bridge Speedway
Austin Schaeffer - Atchison County Raceway
Todd Bates - Tennessee National Raceway
Gregg Satterlee - Hagerstown Speedway
Rick Eckert - Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex
Mike Jewell - Brownstown Speedway
Mike Blose - America's Motorsports Park
Jeff Walston - Clarksville Speedway
Carter VanDenberg - Hamilton County Speedway
Craig Reece - North Georgia Speedway
Alex Ferree - Pittsburgh's PA Motor Speedway
Josh Holtgraver - Pittsburgh's PA Motor Speedway
Rex King Jr. - Sharon Speedway
Pat Ward - Glen Ridge Motorsports Complex
Kelly Shryock - Jackson Speedway

Track/Series Champions
Ryan Watt - Bridgeport Speedway Big Block Modified Champion
Brandon Sheppard - DIRTcar UMP Late Model National Champion
Austin Schaeffer - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex Outlaw Champion

 

Weekly Winners and Track/Series Champions 9/17 - 9/23 September 23, 2013

Weekly Winners and Track/Series Champions 9/17 - 9/23

Jeremy Gustaf - Davenport Speedway
Ray Cox Jr. - Davenport Speedway
J.T. Spence - Winchester Speedway
Boom Briggs - McKean County
Scott Lewis - I-76 Raceway
Tyler Clem - Bubba Raceway Park
Ryan Gustin - Deer Creek Speedway
Matt Sheppard - Fonda Speedway
Mario Clair - RPM Speedway
Jimmy Mars - Red Cedar Speedway
Carter VanDenberg - Marshalltown Speedway
Shannon Anderson - Adams County Speedway
David Soulek - Salmon Valley Speedway
Todd Bates - Tennessee National Raceway (2 wins)
Bobby Hogge - Ocean Speedway

Track/Series Champions
Kenneth Headen - Southeast Super Trucks Champion (pictured)
Rodney Sanders - USMTS Champion
Trevor Hunt - USMTS Rookie of the Year
Tony Jackson Jr. - MARS DIRTcar Series Champion
Jason Russell - Lucas Oil Speedway Late Model Champion & ULMA Champion