540 Danforth Street
Coopersville, MI 49404

 

*For estimated shipping times click below:

      

Toll-Free: 1-800-472-2464
Fax: 1-800-441-6875

HOURS (Eastern Time)
Monday-Thursday: 8:00am - 5:30pm
Friday: 8:00am - 5:00pm

RapidSSL Certificate
Weekend Winners 5/23 - 5/27 May 27, 2013

Weekend Winners 5/23 - 5/27

Congrats to the following drivers who picked up wins over the weekend:

Mark Wauge - Southern Oregon Speedway
Adam Williams - Plymouth Speedway
Ricky Thornton Jr - Arizona Speedway
Casey Roberts - Rome Speedway
Tyler Millwood - Dixie Speedway
Kent Robinson - Florence Speedway
Donny Schatz - Williston Basin Speedway
Jeremy Miller - Hesston Speedway
Kenny Pettyjohn - Hagerstown Speedway
Duane Howard - Grandview Speedway
Pete Bicknell - Ransomville Speedway
Larry Wight - Fulton Speedway
Alan Rudalavage - Woodhull Raceway
Tony Jackson Jr - Monett Speedway
Pat Doar - Viking Speedway
Aaron Morey - Tri-City Motor Speedway
David Mielke - Mt. Pleasant Speedway
Collin Thirlby - Butler Speedway
Jordan Smith - Farmer City Raceway
Steve Lucas - I-77 Raceway Park
Royal Jones - El Paso Speedway Park
Joss Moffatt - Clay County Speedway
Aaron Reutzel - South Texas Speedway
Darin Duffy - Davenport Speedway
Andrew Satterlee - Marion Center Speedway
Craig Reece - Rome Speedway
Matt Miller - Oakshade Raceway
Travis Dickes - I 80 Speedway
Nick Tharp - Paducah Int'l. Speedway
Jamie Lomax - Montpelier Motor Speedway
Clayton Miller - Clarksville Speedway

 

 

Weekend Winners 5/17 - 5/19 May 19, 2013

Weekend Winners 5/17 - 5/19

Congrats to the following drivers who picked up wins over the weekend:

Ricky Thornton Jr - Arizona Speedway
A.J. Kingsley - Can-Am Motorsports Park
Anthony Perrego - Accord Speedway & Orange County Fair Speedway
Dustin Webber - Brushcreed Motorsports Complex
Jason Russell - Callaway Raceway & Lucas Oil Speedway
Jeff Curl - Fairbury American Legion Speedway
Doug Drown - Hilltop Speedway & Wayne Co Speedway
RC Whitwell - Tucson Int.'l Raceway
Jon Mitchell - Southern Oklahoma Speedway
Derek McGrew - Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Rob Bellinger - Brewerton Speedway
Matt Sheppard - Canandaigua Motorsports Park & Utica Rome Speedway
John McAuliffe - Fonda Speedway
Mike Ling - Dixie Motor Speedway & Berlin Raceway
Darren Long - Plymouth Speedway
Andrew Peters - Miami Co Speedway
Clint Smith - Dixie Speedway
Ray Guss Jr - 34 Raceway
Dona Marcoullier - Oakshade Raceway
Mason Zeigler - Dog Hollow Speedway
Jared Hawkins - Elkins Raceway
Ron Davies - McKean Co Raceway
Bryan Mewborn - Timberline Speedway
Justin Whitehead - 67 Speedway
Andrew Satterlee - Marion Center Speedway
Eric Cooley - Columbus Speedway
Jason Knowles - Black Rock Speedway
Chris Carpenter - Tyler Co Speedway
Todd Shute - Iowa State Fairgrounds
Tony Anderson - Oklahoma Sports Park
Mark Wauge - Siskiyou Motor Speedway
Jimmy Smith - 250 Speedway
Brent Trimble - Elkins Speedway
Kevin Morehouse - Wayne County Speedway & Hilltop Speedway

 

 

Weekend Winners 5/10 - 5/12 May 12, 2013

Weekend Winners 5/10 - 5/12

Congrats to the following drivers who picked up wins over the weekend:

Bobby Varin - Glen Ridge Motorsports Park

Collin Thirlby - Quad City Raceway

Jon Mitchell - Boothill Speedway

Matt Sheppard - Canandaigua Motorsports Park

Jordan Grabouski - Thunder Hill Speedway

Justin Whitehead - Boothill Speedway

Brandon Sheppard - Quincy Raceway

Dona Marcoullier - Oakshade Raceway

Rod Phillips - America's Motorsports Park

J.T. Spence - Winchester Speedway

Doug Drown - West Virginia Motor Speedway

Blake Jegtvig - Buffalo River Race Park

Levi Nielson - Britt Speedway & I-35 Speedway

Brian McDonald - Brockville Ontario Speedway

Mark Elliott - Webster City

Todd Van Eaton - Adams County Speedway

Jason Russell - Lucas Oil Speedway

Rick Wendling - Elko Speedway

Jeff Curl - Fairbury American Legion Speedway

Evan Fink - Kankakee Speedway

Pat Doar - Huron

Justin Kann - Bedford Speedway

Andrew Peters - US 24 Speedway (4 wins in 4 races!)

Brent Trimble - Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex

Clayton Miller - Clarksville Speedway

Guy Taylor - Macon Speedway

 

Photo courtesy of http://thenewglenridgemotorsportspark.com/

 

Weekend Winners 4/26 - 4/28 April 28, 2013

Weekend Winners 4/26 - 4/28

Congrats to the following drivers who picked up wins over the weekend:

Alan Rudalavage - Woodhull Raceway

Derek McGrew - Albany Saratoga Speedway

Dominic Buffalino - Bridgeport Speedway

Jordan Smith - Farmer City Raceway

Randy Stoudt - Susquehanna Speedway

Lynnsee Provence - Plumerville Speedway

Brandon Roberts - Lincoln Speedway

Ron Davies - McKean County Raceway

Doug Drown - Hilltop Speedway & Midway Speedway

Russ King - Wayne County Speedway

Mike Blose - America's Motorsports Park

Dan Stone - Selinsgrove Speedway

Rex King - Sharon Speedway

Mason Zeigler - Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex

Ryan Thomas - Brownstown Speedway

Duane Chamberlain - Florence Speedway

Nathan Looney - Hilltop Speedway

Duane Howard - Grandview Speedway

Ricky Thornton Jr - Arizona Speedway

Dave Brigati - Mountain Speedway

Andrew Peters - Miami County Speedway

Joss Moffatt - Lawrenceburg Speedway

Scott Lewis - Phillips County Raceway

Jamie Lomax - Farmer City Raceway & Lasalle Speedway

Jimmy Smith - 250 Speedway

 

Weekend Winners 4/19 - 4/21 April 20, 2013

Weekend Winners 4/19 - 4/21

Congrats to the following drivers who picked up wins over the weekend:

Davey Johnson - Sharon Speedway (ULMS)

Jamie Lomax - Twin Cities Raceway Park

Jeff Babcock - Lawrenceburg Speedway

Shannon Anderson - Boone Speedway

TD Burger - Lincoln Speedway

Ryan Kline - Miami County Speedway

Austin Hubbard - Georgetown Speedway

Tony Knowles - Dixie Speedway

Walker Arthur - Natural Bridge Speedway

Clayton Miller - Clarksville Speedway

Kelly Craddock - Florence Speedway

 

Weekend Winners 4/12 - 4/14 April 14, 2013

Weekend Winners 4/12 - 4/14

Congrats to the following drivers for picking up wins over the weekend:

Doug Manmiller - Grandview Speedway

Casey Roberts - Tri-County Racetrack (Spring Nationals)

Tony Knowles - Dixie Speedway

RC Whitwell - Central Arizona (SWDRA)

Andy Anderson - Hagerstown Speedway

Keith Barbara - Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex

J.T. Spence - Winchester Speedway

Collin Thirlby - Peoria Speedway (Mug Root Beer Big Dawg 40)

Todd Shute - Boone Speedway

Willie Milliken - Dublin Motor Speedway

Dale Timms - Laurens Speedway

Mike Harrison - Paducah