540 Danforth Street
Coopersville, MI 49404

 

*For estimated shipping times click below:

      

Toll-Free: 1-800-472-2464
Fax: 1-800-441-6875

HOURS (Eastern Time)
Monday-Thursday: 8:00am - 5:30pm
Friday: 8:00am - 5:00pm

RapidSSL Certificate
Weekend Winners 7/3 - 7/7 July 7, 2013

Weekend Winners 7/3 - 7/7

Congratulations to the following:

Ron Davies - Little Valley Speedway (pictured)
Aaron Scott - Muskingum County Speedway
Shawn Claar - Marion Center Speedway & America's Motorsports Park
Tony Jackson Jr. - 81 Speedway & Monett Speedway
Dan Stone - Hesston Speedway
AJ Diemel - Luxemburg Speedway
Aaron Morey - Tri-City Motor Speedway
Aaron Reutzel - Texana Raceway Park
Brad McClelland - Trail-Way Speedway
Joss Moffatt - Clay County Speedway
Jenna David - Mohawk Int'l. Raceway
Bobby Varin - Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
Billy Dunn - Mohawk Int'l. Raceway
John McAuliffe - Fonda Speedway
Danny Johnson - Canandaigua Motorsports Park
Ryan Gustin - West Siloam Speedway
Rich Neiser - Merritt Speedway
Jason Russell - Lucas Oil Speedway
Doug Drown - Midway Speedway
Gene Knaub - Trail-Way Speedway
Ricky Thornton Jr. - Thunder Raceway
Lynnsee Provence - Plumerville Speedway
Jeff Curl - Fairbury American Legion Speedway
Adam Williams - Plymouth Speedway
Craig VonDohren - Grandview Speedway
Ray Moore - Timberline Speedway
Clayton Miller - Clarksville Speedway
Myles Michehl - Hamilton County Speedway
Levi Nielsen - Hancock County Speedway
Mark Elliott - Hamilton County Speedway
Jake Masters - Algona Raceway
Carter Vandenberg - Lee County Speedway
Todd Shute - Southern Iowa Speedway
Ryan Preece - Riverhead Raceway
Tait Davenport - Clayhill Motorsports Park
Jesse Peebles - Shawano Speedway
David Mielke - Butler Battlegrounds
Jason Grimes - Viking Speedway

Weekend Winners 6/25 - 6/30 June 30, 2013

Weekend Winners 6/25 - 6/30

Congratulations to the following winners:

Lynnsee Provence - Plumerville Speedway
David Mielke - Silver Bullet Speedway
Kevin Miller - Merritt Speedway
Jason Russell - Callaway Raceways (Late Model & Mod)
Ryan Watt - Bridgeport Speedway
Brandon Sheppard - Clarksville Speedway & Clayhill Motorsports Park
J.T. Spence - Winchester Speedway
Casey Roberts - Dublin Motor Speedway
Gene Knaub - Susquehanna Speedway Park
Josh Richards - Lernerville Speedway (Firecracker 100 Weekend Sweep)
John Kaanta - Deer Creek Speedway
John Lieto - Orange County Fair Speedway
Rob Bellinger - Fulton Speedway
Beau Wilkins - Delaware Int'l. Speedway
Craig Dollansky - Beaver Dam Raceway
Jac Haudenschild - Limaland Motorsports Park
Ryan Gustin - I-80 Speedway
Myles Michehl - Mineral City Speedway
Shannon Anderson - Stuart Speedway, Boone Speedway & Iowa State Fair Speedway
Jake Masters - Sioux Speedway
Doug Smith - Buena Vista Raceway
Shane Hiatt - Eagle Raceway
Tony Jackson Jr. - Adams County Speedway
Duane Howard - Grandview Speedway
Johnny Scott - Heart O' Texas Speedway, Kennedale Speedway & RPM Speedway
Jason Croft - Dixie Speedway
Hunter Jones - Rome Speedway
Chandler Petty - Batesville Speedway
Scott Lewis - Lamar Speedway
Ray Moore - Chatham Raceway
Joey Ladouceur - Cornwall Motor Speedway

 

 

 

Weekend Winners 6/17 - 6/24 June 24, 2013

Weekend Winners 6/17 - 6/24

Congratulations to the following drivers who visited victory lane:

Al Johnson - Hamilton County Speedway (pictured)
Ricky Thornton Jr. - Arizona Speedway
Rodney Sanders - Elk City Speedway
Rich Neiser - Merritt Speedway
David Mielke - Merritt Speedway
Michael McNeil - Golden Triangle Raceway Park
Jonathan Johnson - Golden Triangle Raceway Park
Austin Schaeffer - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
Bobby Hogge - Antioch Speedway
Austin Hubbard - Delaware Int'l. Speedway
Jamie Lathroum - Hagerstown Speedway
Mason Zeigler - Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex
Mike Blose - Marion Center Speedway
Alex Ferree - Lernerville Speedway & Pittsburgh's PA Motor Speedway
Jeff Rine - Selinsgrove Speedway
Bret Tonkin - I-88 Speedway
Craig Hansen - Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
Greg Pessalano - Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
Robert Bublak - Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Matt DeLorenzo - Fonda Speedway
Matt Sheppard - Canandaigua Motorsports Park
Billy Dunn - Canandaigua Motorsports Park
Pete Bicknell - Merrittville Speedway
Pat Ward - Five Mile Point
Craig VonDohren - Grandview Speedway
Jonathan Taylor - Sharon Speedway
Gene Knaub - Susquehanna Speedway Park
Shannon Anderson - Iowa State Fair Speedway
Randy Hannagan - Limaland Motorsports Park
Carter Vandenberg - Marshalltown Speedway
Devin Havlik - Hamilton County Speedway
Doug Smith - Buena Vista Raceway & Clay County Fair Speedway
Levi Nielsen - I-35 Speedway
Ray Moore - Boothill Speedway
Doug Drown - Wayne County Speedway
Tait Davenport - Camden Speedway, Clayhill Motorsports Park & Clarksville Speedway

 

 

Weekend Winners 6/13 - 6/16 June 16, 2013

Weekend Winners 6/13 - 6/16

Congratulations to all winners:

Justin Jurgens - Beatrice Speedway (pictured)
Larry Clevenger - Boothill Speedway
Ryan Watt - Penn Can Speedway
Jason Russell - Callaway Raceways (UMP Modified & ULMA Late Model)
Brett Tonkin - I-88 Speedway
Bobby Varin - Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
Jeff Strunk - Big Diamond Speedway
Taylor Caprara - Can-Am Motorsports Park
Clint Smith - Green Valley Speedway
Tyler Clem - Bubba Raceway Park
Andy Anderson - Hagerstown Speedway
Clate Copeman - Dog Hollow Speedway
John Garvin Jr. - Lernerville Speedway
Jared Hawkins - Elkins Raceway
Rick Eckert - Winchester Speedway
Rich Neiser - I-96 Speedway
Brian Birkhofer - Cedar Lake Speedway
Rodney Sanders - Cedar Lake Speedway
Ryan Gustin - Eagle Valley Speedway
Austin Smith - Dixie Speedway
Jason Williams - Dixie Speedway
Rex King - Sharon Speedway
Doug Drown - Wayne County Speedway
Jeff Rine - Selinsgrove Speedway
RC Whitwell - El Paso Speedway Park
David Mielke - Mt. Pleasant Speedway
Mark Anderson - Hartford Speedway
Dan Borgman - Crystal Motor Speedway
Jamie Lomax - Sycamore Speedway & Montpelier Motor Speedway
Blake Jegtvig - Norman County Raceway
Kevin Morehouse - Hilltop Speedway & Wayne County Speedway
Clayton Perry - Twin Cities Raceway Park
Darin Duffy - Cedar County Raceway
Doug Smith - Shelby County Speedway
Shannon Anderson - Stuart Speedway
Brad Williams - Mineral City Speedway
Lance Deal - Mineral City Speedway
Kevin "Buzzy" Adams - Red Cedar Speedway
Kelly Shryock - I-35 Speedway
John Allen - 81 Speedway & Humboldt Speedway
Mike Laughard - Marion Center Speedway
Bumper Jones - Southern New Mexico Speedway
Andrew Wylie - Pittsburgh's PA Motor Speedway
Gabe Menser - Charleston Speedway
Pat Doar - Granite City Speedway
Brad McClelland - Trailway Speedway
Ethan Burgess - Brushcreek Motorsports Complex
Billy Dunn - Mohawk Int'l. Raceway
Jeff Walston - Clarksville Speedway
Jeff Curl - Fairbury American Legion Speedway

 

Weekend Winners 6/6 - 6/9 June 9, 2013

Weekend Winners 6/6 - 6/9

Congratulations to all of our Team Integra Winners from last week:

David Charczuk - Rolling Wheels Raceway Park
Ryan Watt - Bridgeport speedway
Ricky Thornton Jr. - Thunder Raceway
Eric Cooley - Magnolia Motor Speedway
Andrew Satterlee - Marion Center Speedway
Casey Roberts - Toccoa Speedway
Duane Howard - Grandview Speedway
Ray Cook - Dixie Speedway
Steven Reed - Wall Stadium Speedway
Rex King Jr. - Lernerville Speedway
Todd Bates - Tennessee National Raceway
Craig Reece - Dixie Speedway
Anthony Perrego - Orange County Fair Speedway
Chris Schaeffer - Fonda Speedway
Dale Planck - Fulton Speedway
Coleby Frye - Selinsgrove Speedway
JT Spence - Winchester Speedway
Rex King - Sharon Speedway
Rich Neiser - Merritt Speedway
Jamie Lomax - Kankakee County Speedway
Joss Moffatt - Lawrenceburg Speedway
Aaron Reutzel - Texas Thunder Speedway
Buzzy Adams - Red Cedar Speedway & Rice Lake Speedway
Jake Masters - Sioux Speedway
John Allen - Nevada Speedway
Doug Smith - Hamilton County Speedway
Matt Hugill - America's Motorsports Park
Andy Anderson - Hagerstown Speedway
Boom Briggs - Stateline Speedway & Eriez Speedway
Clate Copeman - Marion Center Speedway
Harry Hanson - Hibbing Raceway
John Allen - Nevada Speedway
Collin Thirlby - Lincoln Park Speedway
Clayton Perry - Twin Cities Raceway Park
Kevin Morehouse - Hilltop Speedway

 

 

 

 

Weekend Winners 5/31 - 6/2 June 2, 2013

Weekend Winners 5/31 - 6/2

Congrats to the following drivers who picked up wins over the weekend:

Shannon Anderson - Iowa State Fair Speedway
Tim McCreadie - Delaware Int'l. & McKean County
Vic Coffey - Potomac Speedway
John Blankenship - Tazewell Speedway
Brandon Thirlby - Mt. Pleasant Speedway
Jeff Rine - Selinsgrove Speedway
Kevin Miller - Merritt Speedway
Rich Neiser - Merritt Speedway
Shane Clanton - Stateline Speedway
Duane Howard - Grandview Speedway
Pat Ward - Fulton Speedway
Jeremy Payne - Ark-La-Tex Speedway
Jason Covert - Hagerstown Speedway
Craig VonDohren - Big Diamond Speedway
Casey Roberts - I-77 Raceway
Jake Redetzke - Cedar Lake Speedway
Ray Guss Jr - Quad City Speedway
Rod Phillips - America's Motorsports Park
Jason Knowles - Black Rock Speedway
Mike Blose - Dog Hollow Speedway
Craig Hansen - Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
Mike Loughard - Marion Center Speedway
Ricky Thornton Jr - Arizona Speedway
Brad McClelland - Trail-Way Speedway
Darrell DeFrance - Hamilton Co Speedway
Jake Masters - Algona Raceway
Lance Deal - Hamilton Co Speedway
Kelly Shryock - Hancock Co Speedway
Mark Wauge - Southern Oregon Speedway
Brandon Sheppard - Jacksonville Speedway
Lucas Schott - Cedar Lake Speedway
Dusty Safley - Millard County Raceway
Alan Rudalavage - Penn Cann Speedway
Blake Jegtvig - Alexandria Viking Speedway
Clayton Miller - Clarksville Speedway