540 Danforth Street
Coopersville, MI 49404

 

*For estimated shipping times click below:

      

Toll-Free: 1-800-472-2464
Fax: 1-800-441-6875

HOURS (Eastern Time)
Monday-Thursday: 8:00am - 5:30pm
Friday: 8:00am - 5:00pm

RapidSSL Certificate
Weekly Winners and Track Champions 10/14 - 10/20 October 14, 2014

Weekly Winners and Track Champions 10/14 - 10/20

Congratulations to the following:

Danny Johnson - Brockville Ontario Speedway

Shane Pecore - Brockville Ontario Speedway (pictured above)

Matt Sheppard - Penn Can Speedway

Jason Covert - Hagerstown Speedway

Ryan Gustin - Tri-State Speedway

Jeff Strunk - Grandview Speedway

Jenae Gustin - Atchison County Raceway

Stormy Scott - Southern New Mexico Speedway

Ronnie Warman - Southern Oklahoma Speedway

 

Weekly Winners and Track Champions 10/7 - 10/13 October 7, 2014

Weekly Winners and Track Champions 10/7 - 10/13

Congratulations to:

Richard Frost - Clarksville Speedway (5 feature wins this season)

Randy Hannagan - Eldora Speedway

Bobby Hogge - Bakersfield Speedway

Jamie Perry - Boyd's Speedway

Ryan Gustin - Lucas Oil Speedway

Andy Anderson - Winchester Speedway

Matt Sheppard - Weedsport Speedway (pictured above)

Ryan Susice - Rolling Wheels Raceway Park

 

Weekly Winners and Track Champions 9/23 - 9/29 September 23, 2014

Weekly Winners and Track Champions 9/23 - 9/29

Congratulations to:

Brian Birkhofer - Knoxville Raceway

Sammy Piazza - New Egypt Speedway

Kenny Tremont Jr. - Devil's Bowl Speedway (pictured aboved)

Aaron Hatton - 191 Speedway

Jared Miley - Eriez Speedway

Austin Hubbard - Roaring Knob Motorsports Park

Gene Knaub - Dog Hollow Speedway

Jack Sullivan - I-30 Speedway

Shane Clanton - East Alabama Motor Speedway

Jeff Babcock - Waynesfield Motorsports Park

Tim Fuller - Eriez Speedway

Nate Ginest - Dodge City Raceway Park

Darin Duffy - Oshkosh Speedway

Jordan Grabouski - Beatrice Speedway

Tony Jackson Jr. - Salina Highbanks Speedway

Tim Setzer - Lakeside Speedway

Tad Reutzel - Jackson Speedway

Doug Smith - Clay County Fair Speedway

Mark Elliott - Hamilton County Speedway

Chris Brown - Lonestar Speedway

 

Weekly Winners and Track Champions 9/16 - 9/22 September 16, 2014

Weekly Winners and Track Champions 9/16 - 9/22

Congratulations to:

Jimmy Mars - Red Cedar Speedway

Chris Combs - 201 Speedway (pictured)

Rodney Sanders - Deer Creek Speedway

Lucas Schott - Deer Creek Speedway

Jeff Wildung - Jamestown Speedway

Jason Grimes - Jamestown Speedway

Brandon Sheppard - Tri-City Speedway

Rex King Jr. - Sharon Speedway

Nate Ginest - Salina Speedway

Jeff Trombley - Fonda Speedway

Cody Bleu - Fonda Speedway

Jenae Gustin - Marshalltown Speedway

R.J. Conley - Portsmouth Raceway Park

Jeff Rine - Bedford Speedway

Trevor Hunt - Lucas Oil Speedway

Benji LaCrosse - Marshalltown Speedway

Josh Gilman - Stuart Speedway

Eric Stanton - Marshalltown Speedway

Shannon Anderson - Adams County Speedway

Brandon Beckendorf - Redwood Speedway

David Soulek - Salmon Valley Speedway


Track Champions:

David Soulek - Salmon Valley Speedway Modified Track Champion

 

Weekly Winners and Track Champions 9/9 - 9/15 September 9, 2014

Weekly Winners and Track Champions 9/9 - 9/15

Congratulations to:

Darrell Lanigan - Berlin Raceway

Gregg Satterlee - Pittsburgh's PA Motor Speedway

Kraig Kinser - Clay County Fair Speedway

Craig Thatcher - Cedar Lake Speedway

Brandon Schilling - Tucson Speedway

Shannon Babb - I-55 Raceway

Jeff Wildung - Dakota State Fair Speedway

Brady Smith - Cedar Lake Speedway

Tait Davenport - Clay County Speedway

Gene Knaub - Lincoln Speedway

Russ King - Sharon Speedway

Matt Sheppard - Mohawk International Raceway

Billy Dunn - Mohawk International Raceway

Jordan Grabouski - Thunder Hill Speedway

Kelly Shryock - Algona Raceway

Shane Swanson - Algona Raceway (2 wins)

Tad Reutzel - Algona Raceway

Brandon Beckendorf - Arlington Raceway

David Smith - Algona Raceway

Logan Martin - Springfield Raceway

Jeremy Payne - Tri-State Speedway

Josh Frye - Berlin Raceway

Jeff Rine - Selinsgrove Speedway

 

Track and Series Champions:

Ronnie Davis III - Fulton Speedway Sportsman Modified Track Champion (pictured above)

Russell Erwin - I-95 Late Model Challenge Champion

Chris Holley - NeSmith Chevrolet Crate Late Model Weekly Series National Champion

Bobby Varin - Glen Ridge Motorsports Park Modified Track Champion

Brett Tonkin - I-88 Speedway Modified Track Champion

Matt Quade - Virginia Motor Speedway Modified Track Champion

 

Weekly Winners and Track Champions 9/2 - 9/8 September 2, 2014

Weekly Winners and Track Champions 9/2 - 9/8

Congratulations to the following:

 

Willie Allen - Fairgrounds Speedway Nashville

Dale McDowell - Eldora Speedway

Matt Miller - Eldora Speedway

Dona Marcoullier - Tri City Motor Speedway

A.J. Diemel - River Cities Speedway

Kenny Collins - Tri-County Racetrack

Gordy Gundaker - Quincy Raceways

Shannon Anderson - Boone Speedway

Matt Sheppard - Big Diamond Speedway

Cody Bleu - Albany Saratoga Speedway

Jack Miller - Utica Rome Speedway

Jon Cordovani - Canandaigua Motorsports Park

John Allen - Humboldt Speedway

Brandon Schilling - Tucson Speedway (pictured)

Jamie Perry - Boyd's Speedway

Jared Miley - Dog Hollow Speedway

Gene Knaub - Williams Grove Speedway

Steffan Carey - Aztec Speedway

 

Track Champions:

Jeff Babcock - Attica Raceway Park Late Model Champion

Jeff Strunk - Grandview Speedway Big Block Modified Champion

Shannon Anderson - IMCA Super Nationals Hobby Stock Champion

Alex Ferree - Pittsburgh's PA Motor Speedway Late Model Track Champion

Chris Holley - Battleground Speedway Nesmith Crate Late Model Track Champion