540 Danforth Street
Coopersville, MI 49404

 

*For estimated shipping times click below:

      

Toll-Free: 1-800-472-2464
Fax: 1-800-441-6875

HOURS (Eastern Time)
Monday-Thursday: 8:00am - 5:30pm
Friday: 8:00am - 5:00pm

RapidSSL Certificate
Weekly Winners 7/29 - 8/4 July 29, 2014

Weekly Winners 7/29 - 8/4

Congratulations to:

Matt Miller - Oakshade Raceway (pictured above)

Darrell Lanigan - Shawano Speedway

Jon Mitchell - Diamond Park Speedway

Jack Sullivan - I-30 Speedway

Tony Jackson Jr. - Caney Valley Speedway

Dane Dacus - Tennessee National Raceway

Jared Miley - Eriez Speedway

Tait Davenport - Kentucky Lake Motor Speedway

Rich Neiser - Winston Speedway

Jeff Wildung - Fiesta City Speedway

Wayne Chinn - Moler Raceway Park

Rick Singleton - Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex

Jeff Rine - Selinsgrove Speedway

Mike Altobelli Jr. - Dog Hollow Speedway

Alex Ferree - Lernerville Speedway

Jamie Lomax - Plymouth Speedway

Logan Martin - North Central Arkansas Speedway

Matt Sheppard - Canandaigua Motorsports Park

Terry Phillips - Batesville Motor Speedway

Jordan Grabouski - Beatrice Speedway

Logan Scott - Crawford County Speedway & Buena Vista Raceway

Rex King Jr. - Sharon Speedway

Danny Johnson - Albany Saratoga Speedway

Rodney Sanders - Springfield Raceway & Monett Speedway

Brent Trimble - Elkins Raceway & Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex

JP Roberts - I-77 Raceway Park

Ryan Watt - Bridgeport Speedway

Chris Ullrich - Crawford County Speedway

Jenae Gustin - Marshalltown Speedway

Dustin Smith - Algona Raceway

David Smith - Buena Vista Raceway & Algona Raceway

Shannon Anderson - Iowa State Fair Speedway & Shelby County Speedway

Cody Nielson - Hamilton County Speedway

Ross McCartney - Longdale Speedway

Greg Burt - Longdale Speedway

Todd Shute - Algona Raceway

Shane Swanson - Algona Raceway

Clyde Dunn Jr. - Southern Oklahoma Speedway

Brandon Beckendorf - Fairmont Raceway

Mark Elliott - Hamilton County Speedway

Austin Smith - Rookie of the Year, Southern Nationals Series

Jared Hawkins - Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex

 

Weekly Winners 7/22 - 7/28 July 22, 2014

Weekly Winners 7/22 - 7/28

Congratulations to:

Michael Batten - County Line Raceway (pictured above, photo courtesy of Redclay Rebel Photography)

Rodney Sanders - Deer Creek Speedway

Tim McCreadie - Fairbury American Legion Speedway

Jeff Strunk - Albany Saratoga Speedway

Kyle Lear - Hagerstown Speedway

Steven Brooks - Fairbury American Legion Speedway

Jerry Luloff - West Liberty Raceway

Jeff Wildung - Brown County Speedway

Darrell Lanigan - Independence Speedway

Eric Cooley - Moulton Speedway

Tait Davenport - Paducah International Raceway

Rich Neiser - Winston Speedway

Tim Sears Jr. - Fulton Speedway

Scott Haus - Selinsgrove Speedway

Mike Blose - America's Motorsports Park

Andrew Satterlee - Marion Center Speedway

Steve Casebolt - Eldora Speedway (2 wins)

Austin Hubbard - Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex

Rick Singleton - Bedford Speedway

J.T. Spence - Winchester Speedway

A.J. Diemel - Cedar Lake Speedway

Andrew Reaume - South Buxton Raceway

Josh Frye - I 96 Speedway & Winston Speedway

David Mielke - Winston Speedway

Matt Billings - Brewerton Speedway

Jamie Lomax - Plymouth Speedway

Matt Sheppard - Utica Rome Speedway

Blake Jegtvig - Jamestown Speedway

Duane Howard - Grandview Speedway

Danny O'Brien - Brockville Ontario Speedway

Ryan Thomas - Ponderosa Speedway (2 wins)

Kevin Morehouse - Hilltop Speedway

Jason Brigman - North Central Arkansas Speedway

Josh Ruby - I 35 Speedway

David Smith - Algona Speedway

David Riecks - Boone Speedway

Logan Scott - Crawford County Speedway

Chris Ullrich - Buena Vista Raceway

Mark Elliott - Hamilton County Speedway

Myles Michehl - Hamilton County Speedway

Eric Stanton - Marshalltown Speedway

Jenae Gustin - Marshalltown Speedway

Levi Nielson - Hancock County Speedway

Richie Gustin - Marshalltown Speedway

Shannon Anderson - Osborne Speedway (2 wins)

Paul Grosnickle - Crystal Motor Speedway

Greg Burt - Longdale Speedway

Shay Woods - Boone Speedway

 

Weekly Winners 7/15 - 7/21 July 15, 2014

Weekly Winners 7/15 - 7/21

Congratulations to:
Josh Frye - I96 Speedway & Winston Speedway (pictured above)
Ryan Watt - Bridgeport Speedway
Nick Kurtz - Silver Bullet Speedway
Chris Zogg - West Liberty Raceway
Harry Hanson - Amsoil Speedway & Proctor Speedway
Brandon Thirlby - Winston Speedway
Rich Neiser - Winston Speedway
Clyde Dunn Jr. - Southern Oklahoma Speedway
Myron DeYoung - Tri-City Motor Speedway & Crystal Motor Speedway
Darrell Lanigan - Brown County Speedway
Brian Shirley - Atomic Speedway
Jeff Wildung - Viking Speedway
Russell Erwin - Clary's Speedway
Mike Altobelli Jr. - Dog Hollow Speedway
Rick Singleton - Dog Hollow Speedway
Brandon Walters - I88 Speedway
Matt Sheppard - Brewerton Speedway & Utica Rome Speedway
Tim Sears Jr. - Fulton Speedway
Billy Dunn - Mohawk International Raceway
Rodney Sanders - I80 Speedway, Osage Casino Caney Valley Speedway & Lakeside Speedway
Randy Hannagan - Crystal Motor Speedway
David Mielke - Winston Speedway
Jamie Lomax - Plymouth Speedway
Beau Wilkins - Delaware International Raceway
Jared Miley - Lernerville Speedway
Shannon Anderson - Iowa State Fair Speedway & Stuart Speedway
Tad Reutzel - Algona Raceway
Keagan Scott - Crawford County Speedway
Logan Scott - Buena Vista Raceway
David Smith - Buena Vista Raceway
Jamie Songer - Redwood Speedway
Eric Stanton - Marshalltown Speedway
Jason Minnehan - Hamilton County Speedway
Cody Nielson - Hamilton County Speedway
Jake Masters - Jackson Speedway
Jeff Jones - Thunder Hill Speedway
Josh Ruby - I35 Speedway
Pat Doar - Cedar Lake Speedway
Nate Ginest - Dodge City Raceway Park

Weekly Winners 7/8 - 7/14 July 8, 2014

Weekly Winners 7/8 - 7/14

Congratulations to the following:

Wade Hendrickson - Bridgeport Speedway (pictured above)

Matt Quade - Virginia Motor Speedway

David Soulek - Salmon Valley Speedway

Randy Hannagan - Eldora Speedway

Jason Jameson - Florence Speedway

Shannon Babb - Macon Speedway & Vermilion County

Darrell Lanigan - Deer Creek Speedway

Kyle Bronson - East Bay Raceway Park

Chris Simpson - Lee County Speedway

Trent Young - Western Kentucky Speedway

Brandon Thirlby - I-96 Speedway

Justin Asplin - Monett Speedway

Duane Stiner - America's Motorsports Park

Dylan Yoder - Marion Center Speedway & Racing for Heroes Raceway

Mike Laughard - Marion Center Speedway

Michael Norris - Lernerville Speedway

Mike Blose - Dog Hollow Speedway

Jeff Rine - Port Royal Speedway

Duane Howard - Grandview Speedway

Matt Sheppard - Canandaigua Motorsports Park

Tim Sears Jr. - Fulton Speedway & Brewerton Speedway

Clyde Dunn Jr. - Devil's Bowl Speedway

Jamie Lomax - Plymouth Speedway

Matt Miller - Oakshade Raceway

Shane Swanson - I-35 Speedway

Kevin Adams - St. Croix Valley Raceway

Jordan Grabouski - Dakotah Speedway & Williston Basin Speedway

David Smith - Buena Vista Raceway

Cody Nielson - Clay County Fair Speedway

Joe Beal - Davenport Speedway

Sam Wieben - Benton County Speedway

Lucas Schott - Mississippi Thunder Speedway

Eric Dailey - Fairmont Raceway

Josh Ruby - I-35 Speedway

Phil Holtz - Farley Speedway

Brandon Durbin - Quad City Speedway

Logan Martin - Springfield Raceway

Tad Ruetzel - Hancock County Speedway

Tait Davenport - Kentucky Lake Motor Speedway

Jeff Wildung - Viking Speedway & Fiesta City Speedway

Bobby Hogge - Stockton Dirt Track

Cody Hardesty - Elkins Raceway

Shawn Walsh - Batesville Speedway

Jason Brigman - Poplar Bluff Speedway

Jason Croft - Dixie Speedway

J.T. Spence - Winchester Speedway

Scott Haus - Big Diamond Speedway

Shannon Thornsberry - Willard Speedway

Harry Hanson - Grand Rapids Speedway

Doug Smith - Buena Vista Raceway

 

Weekly Winners 7/1 - 7/7 July 1, 2014

Weekly Winners 7/1 - 7/7

Congratulations to the following:

Clyde Dunn - Devil's Bowl Speedway (pictured)

Terry Phillips - Monett Speedway & Salina Highbanks Speedway

Brian Birkhofer - LaSalle Speedway

Ray Moore - Timberline Speedway

Brandon Sheppard - Fayette County Speedway

Jeremy Payne - Salina Highbanks Speedway & Humboldt Speedway

Ray Cook - Tazewell Speedway & Talladega Short Track

Gregg Satterlee - Dog Hollow Speedway & Winchester Speedway

Todd Shute - Iowa State Fair Speedway

Steffan Carey - Fairground Speedway

Doug Drown - Wayne County Speedway

Jason Jameson - Lawrenceburg Speedway

Dona Marcoullier - Merritt Speedway

Doug Smith - Buena Vista Raceway

Matt Quade - Clary's Speedway

Duane Stiner - America's Motorsports Park

Andrew Satterlee - Dog Hollow Speedway & Marion Center Speedway

Jason Covert - Marion Center Speedway

Tim Sears Jr. - Fulton Speedway

Craig Hanson - Glen Ridge Motorsports Park

Billy Dunn - Mohawk International Raceway

Danny Johnson - Ransomville Speedway

Rich Neiser - Winston Speedway

Jake O'Neil - Tucson International Raceway

Jamie Lomax - Shady Hill & Plymouth Speedway

Ryan Thomas - Brownstown Speedway

Logan Scott - Crawford County Speedway

Lucas Schott - Deer Creek Speedway

Cody Neilson - Hamilton County Speedway

Tyler Prochaska - Hamilton County Speedway

Dana Brandt - Estevan Motor Speedway

Dustin Smith - Algona Raceway

David Smith - Buena Vista Raceway

Kevin Adams - Rice Lake Speedway

Zack VanDerbeek - Central Missouri Speedway

Rodney Sanders - Mississippi Thunder Speedway

Shane Swanson - I-35 Speedway

Josh Ruby - I-35 Speedway

Jenae Gustin - Independence Motor Speedway

Eric Stanton - Marshalltown Speedway

Russell Erwin - County Line Raceway

Alex Ferree - Pittsburgh's PA Motor Speedway

Gene Knaub - Williams Grove Speedway

Jon Mitchell - Lonestar Speedway

Chase Osborne - Riviera Raceway

 

Weekly Winners 6/23 - 6/29 June 23, 2014

Weekly Winners 6/23 - 6/29

Congratulations to:

Doug Smith - Buena Vista Raceway & Boone Speedway (pictured above)

Rob Henry - Davenport Speedway

Nate Ginest - Salina Speedway

Nick Kurtz - Silver Bullet Speedway

Matt Quade - Virginia Motor Speedway

Brian Birkhofer - I-55 Raceway

Brady Smith - Lincoln Speedway

Jeff Aikey - Marshalltown Speedway

Brian Shirley - Clayhill Motorsports Park

Shannon Babb - Clarksville Speedway

Jason Covert - Hagerstown Speedway

Brandon Sheppard - Peoria Speedway

Jeff Wildung - Norman County Raceway

Rodney Sanders - Southern Oklahoma Speedway & Outlaw Motorsports Park

Tony Jackson Jr. - Tri-City Speedway

J.T. Spence - Potomac Speedway

Mike Laughard - Marion Center Speedway

Mike Blose - Dog Hollow Speedway

Andrew Reaume - South Buxton Raceway

Jeff Strunk - Grandview Speedway

Keith Flach - Lebanon Valley Speedway

Jamie Lomax - Kankakee County Speedway

Mike Mullen - 141 Speedway

Ed Ferree - Pittsburgh's PA Motor Speedway

Tait Davenport - Benton Raceway Park

Andrew Wylie - Pittsburgh's PA Motor Speedway

Shane Pecore - Brockville Ontario Speedway

Mike Petersille - Salina Speedway

Justin Sackett - Buena Vista Raceway

David Smith - Buena Vista Raceway

Logan Scott - Sioux Speedway

Stefan Sybesma - Sioux Speedway

Steffan Carey - Aztec Speedway

Shannon Anderson - Boone Speedway