540 Danforth Street
Coopersville, MI 49404

 

*For estimated shipping times click below:

      

Toll-Free: 1-800-472-2464
Fax: 1-800-441-6875

HOURS (Eastern Time)
Monday-Thursday: 8:00am - 5:30pm
Friday: 8:00am - 5:00pm

RapidSSL Certificate
Weekly Winners 5/12/15 - 5/18/15 May 18, 2015

Weekly Winners 5/12/15 - 5/18/15

Congratulations to:

 
Shane Clanton – Virginia Motor Speedway

Ryan Gustin – Texas Motor Speedway

Cory Hedgecock – 411 Motor Speedway

Tyler Clem – Bubba Raceway Park

Joe Armistead Jr. – Senoia Raceway (pictured above)

Keith Flach – Lebanon Valley Speedway 

Matt Sheppard – Canandaigua Motorsports Park

Brandon Sheppard – Fairbury American Legion Speedway

Dale Hollidge – Potomac Speedway 

Dona Marcoullier – Tri-City Motor Speedway

Rich Neiser – Merritt Speedway

Jordan Grabouski – Boone County Raceway

Alan Fink – Fulton Speedway

Andrew Satterlee – Marion Center Speedway & Dog Hollow Speedway

Clate Copeman – Dog Hollow Speedway

Rodney Sanders – I-94 Speedway 

Shane Pecore – Mohawk Int’l. Raceway

Logan Gustin – Lucas Oil Speedway

Stormy Scott – Ogilivie Speedway

Todd Shute – Stuart Speedway

Keagan Scott – Marshalltown Speedway

Andy Tiernan – Boone Speedway

Jake Masters – Clay County Fair Speedway

Justin Sackett – Buena Vista Raceway

Doug Smith – Buena Vista Raceway

Eric Stanton – Marshalltown Speedway

Brady Joynt – Clay County Fair Speedway

Weekly Winners 5/5/15 - 5/11/15 May 11, 2015

Weekly Winners 5/5/15 - 5/11/15

Congratulations to:

Clate Copeman – Marion Center Speedway & Dog Hollow Speedway

Kyle Hardy – Winchester Speedway

Clint Smith – Senoia Raceway

Kenny Collins – Toccoa Raceway

Jason Croft – Dixie Speedway

Russ King – Lernerville Speedway

Chris Ferguson – Cherokee Speedway

Andrew Satterlee – Marion Center Speedway

Steve Campbell – Selinsgrove Speedway (pictured above)

Kyle Bronson – North Florida Speedway

Cory Hedgecock – Smoky Mountain Speedway 

Brandon Walters – I-88 Speedway 

Matt Sheppard – Brewerton Speedway & Canandaigua Motorsports Park

Cody Bleau – Fonda Speedway

Bub McCool – Magnolia Motor Speedway & Greenville Speedway

Dona Marcoullier – Tri-City Motor Speedway

Amanda Whaley – Georgetown Speedway

Ashley Newman – Lexington 104 Speedway

Jeff Aikey – Iowa State Fair Speedway

Bob Timm – Mississippi Thunder Speedway

Cody Nielsen – Hancock County Speedway

Myles Michehl – Hamilton County Speedway

Chad Palmer – Hancock County Speedway

Jenae Gustin – Independence Motor Speedway

Lucas Schott – Deer Creek Speedway

Doug Smith – Clay County Fair Speedway

Dustin Smith – Clay County Fair Speedway

John Allen – Humboldt Speedway

Eric Dailey – Fairmont Raceway

Brandon Beckendorf – Arlington Raceway

Shannon Anderson – Iowa State Fair Speedway & Shelby County Speedway

Jeff Deal – Hamilton County Speedway

Mark Elliott – Hamilton County Speedway

Weekly Winners 4/28/15 - 5/4/15 May 4, 2015

Weekly Winners 4/28/15 - 5/4/15

Congratulations to:

Chris Ferguson – Friendship Speedway & Fayetteville Motor Speedway

Jeff Alsip – Florence Speedway (pictured above)

Jack Sullivan – Diamond Park Speedway

Shane Pecore - Cornwall Motor Speedway

Jeff Aikey – Quad City Speedway

Jared Hawkins – Tyler County Speedway

Frank Ingram – Dixie Speedway

Mike Blose – Dog Hollow Speedway

Steve Campbell – Selinsgrove Speedway

Andrew Satterlee – Marion Center Speedway

Kyle Bronson – Volusia Speedway Park

Dona Marcoullier – Tri-City Motor Speedway

Rich Neiser – Winston Speedway

Bo Gordon – Greenville Speedway

Alan Fink – Fulton Speedway

Rick Singleton – Hesston Speedway

Josh Holtgraver – Pittsburgh’s PA Motor Speedway

Jared Miley – Lernerville Speedway

Cory Hedgecock – I-75 Raceway

Danny Johnson – Fulton Speedway

Matt Sheppard – Brewerton Speedway

Rex King Jr. – Sharon Speedway

Jeff Rockefeller – Glen Ridge Motorsports Park

Lucas Schott – Mississippi Thunder Speedway & Deer Creek Speedway

Tim Karrick – Central Missouri Speedway

Chase Domer – Humboldt Speedway

Kelly Shryock – I-35 Speedway (400th career win)

Jenae Gustin – Marshalltown Speedway

Joey Galloway – Estevan Motor Speedway

Terry Phillips – Lakeside Speedway

Doug Smith – Buena Vista Raceway & Crawford County Speedway

Travis Prochaska – Hamilton County Speedway

Dustin Smith – Hamilton County Speedway

Shannon Anderson – Shelby County Speedway

Nate Hughes – Hancock County Speedway

Jesse Sobbing – Randolph County Speedway

Kent Arment – Dakota State Fair Speedway

Biscuit Gillespie – Route 66 Motor Speedway

Weekly Winners 4/21/15 - 4/27/15 April 27, 2015

Weekly Winners 4/21/15 - 4/27/15

Congratulations to:

Kyle Bronson - Bubba Raceway Park
Billy Decker - Fulton Speedway
Tim Hindley - Orange County Fair Speedway
Alan Rudalavedge - Woodhull Speedway
Matt Sheppard - Utica-Rome Speedway
AJ Filbeck - Utica-Rome Speedway
Alex Ferree - Lernerville Speedway
Jared Miley - Dog Hollow Speedway
Tait Davenport - Paducah International Raceway
Rex King Sr. - Lernerville Speedway
Todd Shute - Southern Iowa Speedway
Cody Nielsen - Buena Vista Raceway
Nick Deal - Buena Vista Raceway
Jenae Gustin - Benton County Speedway
David Smith - Buena Vista Raceway
Kelly Shryock - I-35 Speedway (pictured above)
Doug Smith - Buena Vista Raceway
Nick Meyer - I-35 Speedway

 

Weekly Winners 4/14/15 - 4/20/15 April 20, 2015

Weekly Winners 4/14/15 - 4/20/15

Congratulations to:

Brandon Sheppard - Farmer City Raceway

Gregg Satterlee - Hagerstown Speedway

Ray Cook - Volunteer Speedway

Steve Casebolt - Attica Raceway Park

Tait Davenport - Kentucky Lake Motor Speedway

Jason Covert - Potomac Speedway

Hunter Rasdon - I-55 Raceway

Russ King - Lernerville Speedway (pictured below)

Rex King Jr. - Lernerville Speedway (pictured below)

Danny Johnson - Five Mile Point

Matt Sheppard - Utica -Rome Speedway

Dale Hollidge - Winchester Speedway (pictured above)

Kelly Shryock - Farley Speedway

Joey Jensen - Cedar Lake Speedway

Tyler Mecl - Central Arizona Speedway

Doug Smith - Buena Vista Raceway

Lance Town - Lakeside Speedway

Eric Stanton - Marshalltown Speedway

Shannon Anderson - Iowa State Fair Speedway

Todd Shute - Iowa State Fair Speedway

Danny Thrasher - Southern Iowa Speedway

Mike Altobelli Jr. - Bedford Speedway

Bobby Hogge IV - Bakersfield Speedway

Jake Redetzke - Cedar Lake Speedway

 

Weekly Winners 4/7/15 - 4/13/15 April 13, 2015

Weekly Winners 4/7/15 - 4/13/15

Congratulations to:

Jake Jones - Lincoln Speedway
Danny Johnson - Five Mile Point Speedway
Brandon Sheppard - Farmer City Raceway
Ryan Gustin - Lucas Oil Speedway
Kyle Bronson - East Bay Raceway Park
Clint Smith - Senoia Raceway
Kyle Hardy - Hagerstown Speedway
Ray Cook - Dixie Speeddway
Tait Davenport - Kentucky Lake Motor Speedway
Cory Hedgecock - Smoky Mountain Speedway
Jon Mitchell - Timberline Speedway
Doug Smith - Boone Speedway
Jordan Grabouski - I-80 Speedway (2 wins)
Tim Karrick - Central Missouri Speedway
Logan Martin - Lucas Oil Speedway
Jeff Cutshaw - Lucas Oil Speedway
Josh Gillman - Marshalltown Speedway
Jenae Gustin - Marshalltown Speedway
Johnny Scott - Longdale Speedway
Nick Meyer - I-35 Speedway
David Smith - Hancock County Speedway
Andrew Borchardt - Hancock County Speedway