540 Danforth Street
Coopersville, MI 49404

 

*For estimated shipping times click below:

      

Toll-Free: 1-800-472-2464
Fax: 1-800-441-6875

HOURS (Eastern Time)
Monday-Thursday: 8:00am - 5:30pm
Friday: 8:00am - 5:00pm

RapidSSL Certificate
Weekend Winners 4/10 - 4/13 April 13, 2014

Weekend Winners 4/10 - 4/13

Congratulations to the following:

Tyler Bare - Rolling Thunder Raceway (pictured)
Brian Shirley - Peoria Speedway & Tri-City Speedway
Steve Sheppard Jr. - Jacksonville Speedway
Jamie Lomax - Lincoln Speedway & LaSalle Speedway
Ryan Watt - Bridgeport Speedway
Jeff Strunk - Grandview Speedway
Doug Manmiller - Grandview Speedway
Nick Dickson - Port Royal Speedway
Gene Knaub - Lincoln (PA) Speedway
Jared Miley - Pittsburgh's PA Motor Speedway
Jeff Rine - Selinsgrove Speedway
Rodney Sanders - Lakeside Speedway
Dan Chapman - Cedar County Raceway
Nick Meyer - Hancock County Speedway
Jordan Grabouski - I-80 Speedway (2 wins)
Ryan Watnem - Algona Raceway
Bryan Rowland - Salina Highbanks Speedway
Carter VanDenBerg - Southern Iowa Speedway
Aaron Reutzel - I-30 Speedway
Andrew Peters - Kokomo Speedway
Scottie McDonald - Bronco Raceway Park
Ryan Thomas - Ponderosa Speedway
Jake Knowles - East Alabama Motor Speedway
Matt Quade - Virginia Motor Speedway
Shawn Jorski - Oklahoma Sports Park

 

 

Weekend Winners 4/4 - 4/6 April 4, 2014

Weekend Winners 4/4 - 4/6

Congratulations to the following:

Rick Eckert - Hagerstown Speedway (pictured)
Gregg Satterlee - Mercer Speedway
Jason Covert - Potomac Speedway
Tony Jackson Jr - Monett Speedway
Mike Benedum - Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex
Dale Hollidge - Winchester Speedway
Jamie Lomax - Peoria Speedway
Brent Trimble - Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex
Jordan Grabouski - I-80 Speedway
Stacey Mills - Algona Raceway
Ben Schutlze - Algona Raceway

Photo courtesy of WRT Speedwerx Walls

 

Weekend Winners 3/28 - 3/30 March 28, 2014

Weekend Winners 3/28 - 3/30

Congratulations to the following:

Jason Krohn - Humboldt Speedway (pictured, Dayton Sutterby Photo)
Travis Dickes - Junction Motor Speedway
Kelly Shryock - Lakeside Speedway
Ritchie Gustin - Lee County Speedway
Michael Kloos - Highland Speedway

 

Weekend Winners 3/21 - 3/23 March 21, 2014

Weekend Winners 3/21 - 3/23

Congratulations to:
Jeff Curl - Brownstown Speedway (pictured)
Dale Hollidge - Potomac Speedway
Rick Eckert - Winchester Speedway
Clayton Miller - Clarksville Speedway
Jordan Grabouski - Beatrice Speedway
Brent Martin - Springfield Raceway

Weekly Winners 3/14 - 3/16 March 14, 2014

Weekly Winners 3/14 - 3/16

Congratulations to the following winners:

Hunter Rasdon - Humboldt Speedway (pictured)
Jamie Lomax - Brownstown Speedway
Ryan Unzicker - Clarksville Speedway

 

Weekly Winners and Track/Series Champions 10/15 - 10/21 October 21, 2013

Weekly Winners and Track/Series Champions 10/15 - 10/21

Congratulations to:

Ray Cook - Talladega Short Track
Tim Sears - Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
Justin Whitehead - Ark-La-Tex Speedway
Eric Cooley - Whynot Motorsports Park

Track and Series Champions
Tyler Bare - Natural Bridge Speedway Late Model Sportsman Track Champion (pictured)