540 Danforth Street
Coopersville, MI 49404

 

*For estimated shipping times click below:

      

Toll-Free: 1-800-472-2464
Fax: 1-800-441-6875

HOURS (Eastern Time)
Monday-Thursday: 8:00am - 5:30pm
Friday: 8:00am - 5:00pm

RapidSSL Certificate
Weekly Winners and Track/Series Champions 9/9 - 9/16 September 16, 2013

Weekly Winners and Track/Series Champions 9/9 - 9/16

Congratulations to:

Brandon Thirlby - Berlin Raceway (pictured)
Tyler Bare - Natural Bridge Speedway
Justin Weaver - Hagerstown Speedway
Jimmy Mars - Cedar Lake Speedway
Ray Cook - Dixie Speedway
Alex Ferree - Pittsburgh's PA Motor Speedway
Casey Roberts - I-77 Speedway
Ricky Thornton Jr. - Arizona Speedway
Trevor Hunt - US 36 Raceway
Doug Smith - Shelby County Speedway
Shannon Anderson - Shelby County Speedway
Brad Looney - Springfield Raceway
Matt DeLorenzo - Fonda Speedway
Matt Cochran - Selinsgrove Speedway
Gene Knaub - Lincoln Speedway
Jeff Walston - Clarksville Speedway
Tyler Evans - Ohio Valley Speedway
Chris Wilson - 201 Speedway
Jamie Tollison - Magnolia Motor Speedway

Track & Series Champions
Jeff Curl - Alkota "Keep It Clean" Series Champion
Rich Neiser - Michigan Dirt Cup Late Model Champion
Kenny Pettyjohn - Hagerstown Speedway Late Model Champion
Charlie Duncan - Hilltop Speedway Late Model Champion
R.J. Conley - Southern Ohio Speedway Late Model Champion
Steve Bernier - Autodrome Granby Sportsman Modified Champion

 

Weekly Winners 9/3 - 9/8 September 8, 2013

Weekly Winners 9/3 - 9/8

Kirk Hooker - South Buxton Raceway (pictured)
Dustin Smith - Boone Speedway Race of Champions A Mod
Shane Clanton - Eldora Speedway
Jeep VanWormer - Eldora Speedway
Tim McCreadie - Eldora Speedway
Darrell Lanigan - Eldora Speedway
Todd Bates - Tennessee National Raceway
Jeff Rine - Selinsgrove Speedway
Dan Stone - Eriez Speedway
Tyler Clem - Bubba Raceway Park
Jason Russell - Callaway Raceway
Mike Blose - America's Motorsports Park
Gene Knaub - Susquehanna Speedway Park
Tim Busha - Whynot Motorsports Park
Pat Doar - River Cities Speedway
Craig VonDohren - Grandview Speedway
Jason Krohn - Mississippi Thunder Speedway
John Allen - Humboldt Speedway
David Mielke - Gas City I-69 Speedway
Chris Carpenter - Ohio Valley Speedway
Kenny Moreland - Potomac Speedway & Winchester Speedway

Track Champions
Brandon Thirlby - Mt. Pleasant Speedway Late Model Champion
David Mielke - Mt. Pleasant Speedway Modified Champion
Alex Ferree - Pittsburgh's PA Motor Speedway Late Model Champion
Craig VonDohren - Grandview Speedway Modified Champion
Jared Umbenhauer - Grandview Speedway Sportsman Champion
Dona Marcoullier - Oakshade Raceway Late Model Champion
Kyle Beard - Comp Cams Super Dirt Series Champion
Justin Weaver - Hagerstown Speedway Limited Late Model Champion

 

 

 

Weekly Winners 8/26 - 9/2 September 2, 2013

Weekly Winners 8/26 - 9/2

Congratulations to:

Jeff Curl - Fairbury American Legion Speedway & Spoon River Speedway (pictured)
KC Ansel - Dubuque Speedway
Jason Barney - Utica-Rome Speedway
Tyler Bare - Natural Bridge Speedway
Rich Neiser - Merritt Speedway
Matt Miller - Eldora Speedway & Oakshade Raceway
Bobby Varin - Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
Matt Sheppard - Brewerton Speedway & Canandaigua Motorsports Park
Jack Miller - Utica-Rome Speedway
Jeff Strunk - Grandview Speedway & Big Diamond Speedway
Beau Williams - Delaware Int'l. Speedway
Jeff Aikey - Boone Speedway
Josh Richards - West Virginia Motor Speedway
Darrell Lanigan - Selinsgrove Speedway
Ray Cook - Dixie Speedway & Rome Speedway
Dillon Wood - Dixie Speedway
Maddie Crane - Dixie Speedway
Brandon Sheppard - Quincy Raceway & Farmer City Raceway
Harry Hanson - Grand Rapids Speedway
Jason Russell - Callaway Raceway (Late Models & Modifieds)
Cody Hardesty - Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex
Andrew Satterlee - Marion Center Speedway
Terry Phillips - Monett Speedway
RC Whitwell - Aztec Speedway
Alex Ferree - Lernerville Speedway & Pittsburgh's PA Motor Speedway
JT Spence - Winchester Speedway
Jeremy Miller - Hagerstown Speedway
Anthony Perrego - Orange County Fair Speedway
Alan Rudalavage - Penn Can Speedway
Chris Jones - Brighton Speedway
Steve Bernier - Autodrome Drummond
Eddie Reyes - Crystal Motor Speedway
Josh Angst - Mississippi Thunder Speedway
Levi Nielsen - I-35 Speedway
Tyson Franks - NE Arkansas Speedway
John Allen - Humboldt Speedway & Lucas Oil Speedway
Jeff Haley - Silver Bullet Speedway
Luke Cranston - Elmwood Speedway Park (2 wins)
James McNeil - Gulf Coast Speedway
Clyde Dunn - Devil's Bowl Speedway
Brent Trimble - Elkins Raceway & Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex
Justin Weaver - Hagerstown Speedway
Todd Morrow - Duck River Raceway Park (2 wins)

Track Champions
Matt Sheppard - Modified Track Champion at Brewerton Speedway & Fulton Speedway
Kevin Ridley - Sportsman Modified Track Champion at Canandaigua Motorsports Park
Alex Ferree - Late Model Track Champion at Lernerville Speedway
Levi Nielsen - Modified Track Champion at I-35 Speedway
Pat Ward - Modified Track Champion at Fulton Speedway
Jeff Curl - Modified Track Champion at Fairbury American Legion Speedway
Chris Jones - Southern Ontario Sprints Series Champion
Steve Bernier - Sportsman Modified Track Champion at Autodrome Drummond & Autodrome Granby
Mario Clair - 358 Modified Track Champion at Cornwall Motor Speedway
Josh Angst - USRA Modified Track Champion at Mississippi Thunder Speedway
Brent Trimble - Modified Track Champion at Elkins Raceway
Justin Weaver - Late Model Sportsman Track Champion at Hagerstown Speedway
Tyson Franks - Modified Track Champion at NE Arkansas Speedway

Weekly Winners 8/20 - 8/25 August 26, 2013

Weekly Winners 8/20 - 8/25

Congratulations to:

Steve Reed - Wall Stadium Speedway (pictured)
Donovan Lodge - Jacksonville Speedway & LaSalle Speedway
Aaron Morey - I-96 Speedway
Brandon Thirlby - Mt. Pleasant Speedway
Tyler Bare - Natural Bridge Speedway
Terry Phillips - Lakeside Speedway
Keith Flach - Albany-Saratoga Speedway & Lebanon Valley Speedway
Bobby Varin - Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
Matt Sheppard - Canandaigua Motorsports Park
A.J. Diemel - Oshkosh Raceway
Jake Knowels - Dixie Speedway
Brandon Sheppard - Jacksonville Speedway
Doug Drown - Wayne County Speedway
Brandon Burgoon - Pittsburgh's PA Motor Speedway
Gene Knaub - Trail-Way Speedway
Alex Ferree - Lernerville Speedway
David Scott - McKean County Raceway
Clayton Miller - Clarksville Speedway
Steve Lucas - I-77 Raceway Park
Rex King Jr. - Sharon Speedway
Shannon Anderson - Shelby County Speedway
Tim Busha - Winchester Speedway
John Allen - Lucas Oil Speedway
Levi Nielsen - I-35 Speedway
Duane Howard - Grandview Speedway
Pete Bicknell - Merrittville Speedway
A.J. Filbeck - Utica-Rome Speedway
Dale Timms - Laurens Speedway
Eddie Hambrick - Beckley Motorsports Park
Mike Benedum - Tyler County Speedway
Mike Altobelli Jr. - Marion Center Speedway
Jason Russell - Callaway Raceway
Cody Hardesty - Elkins Raceway
Sam Wieben - Marshalltown Speedway
Darrin Chrisler - Lebanon Midway Speedway
Joe Gabrielson - Sharon Speedway
Alain Boisvert - Autodrome Granby

Track Champions
Ray Cox Jr. - Jackson County Speedway Modified Track Champion
Carter Vandenberg - Lee County Speedway IMCA Sport Mod Track Champion
Al Uotinen - ABC Raceway Modified Track Champion
Harry Hanson - Hibbing Raceway & Grand Rapids Speedway Late Model Track Champion
David Mielke - Michigan Dirt Cup Modified Champion

Weekly Winners 8/13 - 8/19 August 19, 2013

Weekly Winners 8/13 - 8/19

Congratulations to the following drivers:

Kenneth Headen - Lonesome Pine Speedway (pictured)
Matt Sheppard - Utica-Rome Speedway (2 wins)
Ricky Kay - Davenport Speedway
Ray Cox - Jackson County Speedway
Kyle Rutledge - Whynot Motorsports Park
Ryan Watt - Bridgeport Speedway
Tait Davenport - Clayhill Motorsports Park
Gregg Satterlee - Pittsburgh's PA Motor Speedway
R.J. Conley - Portsmouth Raceway Park
Kenny Tremont - Lebanon Valley Speedway
Craig Hansen - Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
Brandon Walters - I-88 Speedway
Collin Thirlby - Winston Speedway
Jeff Rine - Selinsgrove Speedway
Scott Lewis - I-76 Speedway
Jason Russell - Lucas Oil Speedway & Callaway Raceway
Dona Marcoullier - Oakshade Raceway
Doug Drown - Wayne County Speedway
Boom Briggs - Eriez Speedway
Gene Knaub - Williams Grove Speedway
Andrew Gordon - America's Motorsports Park
Clate Copeman - Marion Center Speedway
Andrew Satterlee - Marion Center Speedway
Alex Ferree - Lernerville Speedway
Tim Prince - Twin Cities Raceway Park
Bobby Hogge - Santa Maria Speedway
Chris Simpson - 34 Raceway
Donny Schatz - River Cities Speedway
Billy Dunn - Mohawk Int'l. Raceway
Jenae Gustin - Marshalltown Speedway
Jon Snyder - Marshalltown Speedway
Nick Deal - Shelby County Speedway
Shannon Anderson - Stuart Speedway
Tyler Prochaska - Boone Speedway
Carter Vandenberg - Bloomfield Speedway
Randy Hannagan - Limaland Motorsports Park
John Allen - Humboldt Speedway
Brandon Sheppard - Fairbury American Legion Speedway
Jeff Curl - Fairbury American Legion Speedway
Craig VonDohren - Big Diamond Speedway
Mark Wauge - Coos Bay Speedway
Tyson Franks - Batesville Motor Speedway

 

 

 

Weekly Winners 8/5 - 8/12 August 12, 2013

Weekly Winners 8/5 - 8/12

Congratulations to the following:

Clyde Dunn - RPM Speedway (pictured)
Anthony Perrego - Accord Speedway
Donovan Lodge - LaSalle Speedway
Blake Jegtvig - Alexandria Viking Speedway
Jeremy Payne - Lucas Oil Speedway
Joey Jensen - Cedar Lake Speedway
Shannon Anderson - Boone Speedway
Tommy Fain -
Dustin Smith - Algona Raceway
Nick Deal - Shelby County Speedway
Rich Neiser - Winston Speedway & Merritt Speedway
Dona Marcoullier - Cherry Speedway
Ray Cook - Needmore Speedway
Tim Busha - Talladega Short Track
Eric Cooley - Magnolia Motor Speedway
Pat Doar - River Cities Speedway
Boom Briggs - Eriez Speedway
Matt Lux - Marion Center Speedway
Steve Baker - Pittsburgh's PA Motor Speedway
Jake Redetzke - Red Cedar Speedway
Brian Shirley - Fairbury American Legion Speedway & Kankakee County Speedway
Clayton Miller - Clarksville Speedway
Rex King - Sharon Speedway
Will Vaught - Junction Motor Speedway
Chris Jones - Brighton Speedway
Andrew Reaume - South Buxton Speedway
Scott Stein - Hummingbird Speedway
Coleby Frye - Port Royal Speedway
Jeff Aikey - Iowa State Fair Speedway
Ray Moore - 171 Speedway
Kyle Beard - Timberline Speedway
Shane Hiatt - Beatrice Speedway
Derek Passenier - Winston Speedway
Derrick Brown - Thunder Hill Speedway
Jeff Curl - Fairbury American Legion Speedway