540 Danforth Street
Coopersville, MI 49404

 

*For estimated shipping times click below:

      

Toll-Free: 1-800-472-2464
Fax: 1-800-441-6875

HOURS (Eastern Time)
Monday-Thursday: 8:00am - 5:30pm
Friday: 8:00am - 5:00pm

RapidSSL Certificate
Weekend Winners 4/24 - 4/27 April 24, 2014

Weekend Winners 4/24 - 4/27

Congratulations to the following:

Doug Manmiller - Grandview Speedway (pictured)
Shannon Babb - Farmer City Raceway
Jon Mitchell - Baton Rouge Raceway
Rodney Sanders - Bloomfield Speedway & I-35 Speedway
Justin Haers - Fulton Speedway
Jamie Perry - Boyd's Speedway
Jenae Gustin - Marshalltown Speedway
Darrell DeFrance - Hamilton County Speedway
Jeff Deal - Hamilton County Speedway
Myles Michehl - Hamilton County Speedway
Chris Simpson - LaSalle Speedway
Duane Chamberlain - Atomic Speedway
Jamie Lomax - Plymouth Speedway
Jordan Grabouski - I-80 Speedway & Eagle Raceway
John Allen - Humboldt Speedway
AJ Filbeck - Utica-Rome Speedway
Brett Wright - Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
Mark Wauge - Siskiyou Motor Speedway
Lucas Schott - Mississippi Thunder Speedway & Cedar Lake Speedway
Keagen Scott - I-80 Speedway
Shannon Anderson - Iowa State Fair Speedway
Casey Penn - Ark-La-Tex Speedway
Kyle Lee - Williams Grove Speedway

Weekend Winners 4/17 - 4/20 April 20, 2014

Weekend Winners 4/17 - 4/20

Congratulations to:

Mike Marlar - Ponderosa Speedway
Kevin Ridley - Canandaigua Motorsports Park
Jason Jameson - Moler Raceway Park
Duane Chamberlain - Whitewater Valley Motor Speedway
Dale Hollidge - Potomac Speedway (pictured)
Todd Shute - Southern Iowa Speedway
Jesse Cramer - Lincoln Park Speedway
Dona Marcoullier - Winston Speedway
Alex Ferree - Pittsburgh's PA Motor Speedway
Gene Knaub - Susquehanna Speedway Park & Trail-Way Speedway
Jeff Rine - Bedford Speedway
Jacob Hawkins - Tyler County Speedway
Clyde Dunn Jr. - Superbowl Speedway
Jamie Lomax - Lincoln Speedway
Clayton Miller - Clarksville Speedway
Doug Drown - Attica Raceway Park
Brandon Kinzer - 201 Speedway
Russ King - Lernerville Speedway
David Mielke - Winston Speedway
Robbie Scott - Tyler County Speedway
Dustin Smith - Algona Speedway
Shawn Walsh - Batesville Motor Speedway
Doug Manmiller - Grandview Speedway
Brett Wright - Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Rex King Sr. - Sharon Speedway
Matt Quade - Virginia Motor Speedway
Kenny Moreland - Winchester Speedway
Mark Wauge - Cottage Grove Speedway
Shannon Anderson - Boone Speedway & Southern Iowa Speedway
Tait Davenport - Paducah Int'l. Raceway
Howard Willis - Golden Raceway Park
Chris Holley - Battleground Speedway
Dustin Robinson - Lubbock Speedway
Rick Singleton - Bedford Speedway & Winchester Speedway

 

 

Weekend Winners 4/10 - 4/13 April 13, 2014

Weekend Winners 4/10 - 4/13

Congratulations to the following:

Tyler Bare - Rolling Thunder Raceway (pictured)
Brian Shirley - Peoria Speedway & Tri-City Speedway
Steve Sheppard Jr. - Jacksonville Speedway
Jamie Lomax - Lincoln Speedway & LaSalle Speedway
Ryan Watt - Bridgeport Speedway
Jeff Strunk - Grandview Speedway
Doug Manmiller - Grandview Speedway
Nick Dickson - Port Royal Speedway
Gene Knaub - Lincoln (PA) Speedway
Jared Miley - Pittsburgh's PA Motor Speedway
Jeff Rine - Selinsgrove Speedway
Rodney Sanders - Lakeside Speedway
Dan Chapman - Cedar County Raceway
Nick Meyer - Hancock County Speedway
Jordan Grabouski - I-80 Speedway (2 wins)
Ryan Watnem - Algona Raceway
Bryan Rowland - Salina Highbanks Speedway
Carter VanDenBerg - Southern Iowa Speedway
Aaron Reutzel - I-30 Speedway
Andrew Peters - Kokomo Speedway
Scottie McDonald - Bronco Raceway Park
Ryan Thomas - Ponderosa Speedway
Jake Knowles - East Alabama Motor Speedway
Matt Quade - Virginia Motor Speedway
Shawn Jorski - Oklahoma Sports Park

 

 

Weekend Winners 4/4 - 4/6 April 4, 2014

Weekend Winners 4/4 - 4/6

Congratulations to the following:

Rick Eckert - Hagerstown Speedway (pictured)
Gregg Satterlee - Mercer Speedway
Jason Covert - Potomac Speedway
Tony Jackson Jr - Monett Speedway
Mike Benedum - Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex
Dale Hollidge - Winchester Speedway
Jamie Lomax - Peoria Speedway
Brent Trimble - Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex
Jordan Grabouski - I-80 Speedway
Stacey Mills - Algona Raceway
Ben Schutlze - Algona Raceway

Photo courtesy of WRT Speedwerx Walls

 

Weekend Winners 3/28 - 3/30 March 28, 2014

Weekend Winners 3/28 - 3/30

Congratulations to the following:

Jason Krohn - Humboldt Speedway (pictured, Dayton Sutterby Photo)
Travis Dickes - Junction Motor Speedway
Kelly Shryock - Lakeside Speedway
Ritchie Gustin - Lee County Speedway
Michael Kloos - Highland Speedway

 

Weekend Winners 3/21 - 3/23 March 21, 2014

Weekend Winners 3/21 - 3/23

Congratulations to:
Jeff Curl - Brownstown Speedway (pictured)
Dale Hollidge - Potomac Speedway
Rick Eckert - Winchester Speedway
Clayton Miller - Clarksville Speedway
Jordan Grabouski - Beatrice Speedway
Brent Martin - Springfield Raceway