540 Danforth Street
Coopersville, MI 49404

 

*For estimated shipping times click below:

      

Toll-Free: 1-800-472-2464
Fax: 1-800-441-6875

HOURS (Eastern Time)
Monday-Thursday: 8:00am - 5:30pm
Friday: 8:00am - 5:00pm

RapidSSL Certificate
Weekly Winners and Track Champions 9/23 - 9/29 September 23, 2014

Weekly Winners and Track Champions 9/23 - 9/29

Congratulations to:

Brian Birkhofer - Knoxville Raceway

Sammy Piazza - New Egypt Speedway

Kenny Tremont Jr. - Devil's Bowl Speedway (pictured aboved)

Aaron Hatton - 191 Speedway

Jared Miley - Eriez Speedway

Austin Hubbard - Roaring Knob Motorsports Park

Gene Knaub - Dog Hollow Speedway

Jack Sullivan - I-30 Speedway

Shane Clanton - East Alabama Motor Speedway

Jeff Babcock - Waynesfield Motorsports Park

Tim Fuller - Eriez Speedway

Nate Ginest - Dodge City Raceway Park

Darin Duffy - Oshkosh Speedway

Jordan Grabouski - Beatrice Speedway

Tony Jackson Jr. - Salina Highbanks Speedway

Tim Setzer - Lakeside Speedway

Tad Reutzel - Jackson Speedway

Doug Smith - Clay County Fair Speedway

Mark Elliott - Hamilton County Speedway

Chris Brown - Lonestar Speedway

 

Weekly Winners and Track Champions 9/16 - 9/22 September 16, 2014

Weekly Winners and Track Champions 9/16 - 9/22

Congratulations to:

Jimmy Mars - Red Cedar Speedway

Chris Combs - 201 Speedway (pictured)

Rodney Sanders - Deer Creek Speedway

Lucas Schott - Deer Creek Speedway

Jeff Wildung - Jamestown Speedway

Jason Grimes - Jamestown Speedway

Brandon Sheppard - Tri-City Speedway

Rex King Jr. - Sharon Speedway

Nate Ginest - Salina Speedway

Jeff Trombley - Fonda Speedway

Cody Bleu - Fonda Speedway

Jenae Gustin - Marshalltown Speedway

R.J. Conley - Portsmouth Raceway Park

Jeff Rine - Bedford Speedway

Trevor Hunt - Lucas Oil Speedway

Benji LaCrosse - Marshalltown Speedway

Josh Gilman - Stuart Speedway

Eric Stanton - Marshalltown Speedway

Shannon Anderson - Adams County Speedway

Brandon Beckendorf - Redwood Speedway

David Soulek - Salmon Valley Speedway


Track Champions:

David Soulek - Salmon Valley Speedway Modified Track Champion

 

Weekly Winners and Track Champions 9/9 - 9/15 September 9, 2014

Weekly Winners and Track Champions 9/9 - 9/15

Congratulations to:

Darrell Lanigan - Berlin Raceway

Gregg Satterlee - Pittsburgh's PA Motor Speedway

Kraig Kinser - Clay County Fair Speedway

Craig Thatcher - Cedar Lake Speedway

Brandon Schilling - Tucson Speedway

Shannon Babb - I-55 Raceway

Jeff Wildung - Dakota State Fair Speedway

Brady Smith - Cedar Lake Speedway

Tait Davenport - Clay County Speedway

Gene Knaub - Lincoln Speedway

Russ King - Sharon Speedway

Matt Sheppard - Mohawk International Raceway

Billy Dunn - Mohawk International Raceway

Jordan Grabouski - Thunder Hill Speedway

Kelly Shryock - Algona Raceway

Shane Swanson - Algona Raceway (2 wins)

Tad Reutzel - Algona Raceway

Brandon Beckendorf - Arlington Raceway

David Smith - Algona Raceway

Logan Martin - Springfield Raceway

Jeremy Payne - Tri-State Speedway

Josh Frye - Berlin Raceway

Jeff Rine - Selinsgrove Speedway

 

Track and Series Champions:

Ronnie Davis III - Fulton Speedway Sportsman Modified Track Champion (pictured above)

Russell Erwin - I-95 Late Model Challenge Champion

Chris Holley - NeSmith Chevrolet Crate Late Model Weekly Series National Champion

Bobby Varin - Glen Ridge Motorsports Park Modified Track Champion

Brett Tonkin - I-88 Speedway Modified Track Champion

Matt Quade - Virginia Motor Speedway Modified Track Champion

 

Weekly Winners and Track Champions 9/2 - 9/8 September 2, 2014

Weekly Winners and Track Champions 9/2 - 9/8

Congratulations to the following:

 

Willie Allen - Fairgrounds Speedway Nashville

Dale McDowell - Eldora Speedway

Matt Miller - Eldora Speedway

Dona Marcoullier - Tri City Motor Speedway

A.J. Diemel - River Cities Speedway

Kenny Collins - Tri-County Racetrack

Gordy Gundaker - Quincy Raceways

Shannon Anderson - Boone Speedway

Matt Sheppard - Big Diamond Speedway

Cody Bleu - Albany Saratoga Speedway

Jack Miller - Utica Rome Speedway

Jon Cordovani - Canandaigua Motorsports Park

John Allen - Humboldt Speedway

Brandon Schilling - Tucson Speedway (pictured)

Jamie Perry - Boyd's Speedway

Jared Miley - Dog Hollow Speedway

Gene Knaub - Williams Grove Speedway

Steffan Carey - Aztec Speedway

 

Track Champions:

Jeff Babcock - Attica Raceway Park Late Model Champion

Jeff Strunk - Grandview Speedway Big Block Modified Champion

Shannon Anderson - IMCA Super Nationals Hobby Stock Champion

Alex Ferree - Pittsburgh's PA Motor Speedway Late Model Track Champion

Chris Holley - Battleground Speedway Nesmith Crate Late Model Track Champion

 

 

 

Weekly Winners and Track Champions 8/26 - 9/1 August 26, 2014

Weekly Winners and Track Champions 8/26 - 9/1

Congratulations to:

Justin Kann - Port Royal Speedway

Jeff Aikey - Boone Speedway

David Mielke - Winston Speedway

Kent Robinson - Eldora Speedway

Trevor Hunt - Lucas Oil Speedway (pictured above)

Jonathan Taylor - Eldora Speedway

Kyle Lear - Path Valley Speedway

Matt Miller - Oakshade Raceway

Kenny Pettyjohn - Bedford Speedway & Winchester Speedway

Darrell Lanigan - Lernerville Speedway & Selinsgrove Speedway

Tim McCreadie - Selinsgrove Speedway

Brandon Sheppard - Vermilion County Speedway

Will Vaught - Monett Speedway

Doug Manmiller - Grandview Speedway

Jason Covert - Potomac Speedway

Bobby Hogge - Santa Maria Speedway

Andy Anderson - Hagerstown Speedway

Tim Sears Jr. - Fulton Speedway & Brewerton Speedway

Rodney Sanders - Marshalltown Speedway

Billy Dunn - Mohawk International Raceway

Corey Conley - Hilltop Speedway

Rick Singleton - Bedford Speedway

Mike Blose - Marion Center Speedway

Cheyenne Reed - Marion Center Speedway

Mike Laughard - Marion Center Speedway

Matt Sheppard - Canandaigua Motorsports Park

Danny Johnson - Ransomville Speedway

Danny O'Brien - Brockville Ontario Speedway

Jenae Gustin - Marshalltown Speedway

Chase McCormick - Friendship Speedway

Brady Smith - Hibbing Raceway

Jeff Coon - Arlington Raceway

Eric Stanton - Boone Speedway


Track Champions:

Matt Sheppard - Canandaigua Motorsports Park & Brewerton Speedway Big Block Modified Track Champion

Danny Johnson - Ransomville Speedway Big Block Modified Track Champion

Danny O'Brien - Brockville Ontario Speedway 358 Modified Track Champion

Billy Dunn - Mohawk International Raceway 358 Modified Track Champion

Jason Croft - Dixie Speedway & Rome Speedway Late Model Track Champion

Rich Neiser - Winston Speedway Late Model Track Champion

 

Weekly Winners and Track Champions 8/19 - 8/25 August 19, 2014

Weekly Winners and Track Champions 8/19 - 8/25

Congratulations to:

Josh Frye - I-96 Speedway & Winston Speedway

Dona Marcoullier - Tri-City Motor Speedway

David Mielke - Winston Speedway

Dale McDowell - Volunteer Speedway

Darrell Lanigan - Merritt Speedway

Shannon Anderson - Shelby County Speedway (pictured above)

Kyle Bronson - Volusia Speedway Park

Tait Davenport - Kentucky Lake Motor Speedway & Paducah International Raceway

Michael Norris - Lernerville Speedway

Jeff Rine - Selinsgrove Speedway

Mike Marlar - Ponderosa Speedway

Ryan Preece - Riverhead Raceway

Tim Sears Jr. - Fulton Speedway

Matt Sheppard - Utica Rome Speedway

Terry Phillips - Lakeside Speedway

Jeremy Payne - Salina Highbanks Speedway

Stormy Scott - Outlaw Motorsports Park

Ryan Thomas - Ponderosa Speedway

Scott Bivens - Eagle Raceway

Ray Cox - Quad City Speedway

Jarett Franzen - Cedar County Speedway

Danny Johnson - Utica Rome Speedway & Ransomville Speedway

Chase McCormick - Friendship Speedway

Shane Clanton - Little Valley Speedway

Tad Reutzel - Fairmont Raceway

Keagan Scott - Crawford County Speedway

Dustin Smith - Algona Raceway

Cody Nielson - Algona Raceway

Nick Meyer - Algona Raceway

David Smith - Algona Raceway

Chris Ullrich - Crawford County Speedway

Levi Chipp - I-35 Speedway

Steve Wetzstein - Deer Creek Speedway

Neil Balduc - ABC Raceway

Jordan Grabouski - Thunder Hill Speedway

Logan Martin - Lucas Oil Speedway

Neil Kemp - Diamond Park Speedway

Brad Rouse - New Humberstone Speedway

Jon Mitchell - Boothill Speedway

Jeff Wildung - Fiesta City Speedway

Russell Erwin - Dublin Motor Speedway

Alex Ferree - Pittsburgh's PA Motor Speedway


Track Champions:

Ray Cox - Quad City Speedway IMCA Modified Track Champion

Brian Beadry - Jackson County Speedway Late Model Track Champion

Jarett Franzen - Cedar County Speedway Street Stock Track Champion

Harry Hanson - Amsoil Speedway Late Model Track Champion, Grand Rapids Speedway Late Model Track Champion & Proctor Speedway Late Model Track Champion