540 Danforth Street
Coopersville, MI 49404

 

*For estimated shipping times click below:

      

Toll-Free: 1-800-472-2464
Fax: 1-800-441-6875

HOURS (Eastern Time)
Monday-Thursday: 8:00am - 5:30pm
Friday: 8:00am - 5:00pm

RapidSSL Certificate
Weekly Winners and Track Champions 8/26 - 9/1 August 26, 2014

Weekly Winners and Track Champions 8/26 - 9/1

Congratulations to:

Justin Kann - Port Royal Speedway

Jeff Aikey - Boone Speedway

David Mielke - Winston Speedway

Kent Robinson - Eldora Speedway

Trevor Hunt - Lucas Oil Speedway (pictured above)

Jonathan Taylor - Eldora Speedway

Kyle Lear - Path Valley Speedway

Matt Miller - Oakshade Raceway

Kenny Pettyjohn - Bedford Speedway & Winchester Speedway

Darrell Lanigan - Lernerville Speedway & Selinsgrove Speedway

Tim McCreadie - Selinsgrove Speedway

Brandon Sheppard - Vermilion County Speedway

Will Vaught - Monett Speedway

Doug Manmiller - Grandview Speedway

Jason Covert - Potomac Speedway

Bobby Hogge - Santa Maria Speedway

Andy Anderson - Hagerstown Speedway

Tim Sears Jr. - Fulton Speedway & Brewerton Speedway

Rodney Sanders - Marshalltown Speedway

Billy Dunn - Mohawk International Raceway

Corey Conley - Hilltop Speedway

Rick Singleton - Bedford Speedway

Mike Blose - Marion Center Speedway

Cheyenne Reed - Marion Center Speedway

Mike Laughard - Marion Center Speedway

Matt Sheppard - Canandaigua Motorsports Park

Danny Johnson - Ransomville Speedway

Danny O'Brien - Brockville Ontario Speedway

Jenae Gustin - Marshalltown Speedway

Chase McCormick - Friendship Speedway

Brady Smith - Hibbing Raceway

Jeff Coon - Arlington Raceway

Eric Stanton - Boone Speedway


Track Champions:

Matt Sheppard - Canandaigua Motorsports Park & Brewerton Speedway Big Block Modified Track Champion

Danny Johnson - Ransomville Speedway Big Block Modified Track Champion

Danny O'Brien - Brockville Ontario Speedway 358 Modified Track Champion

Billy Dunn - Mohawk International Raceway 358 Modified Track Champion

Jason Croft - Dixie Speedway & Rome Speedway Late Model Track Champion

Rich Neiser - Winston Speedway Late Model Track Champion

 

Weekly Winners and Track Champions 8/19 - 8/25 August 19, 2014

Weekly Winners and Track Champions 8/19 - 8/25

Congratulations to:

Josh Frye - I-96 Speedway & Winston Speedway

Dona Marcoullier - Tri-City Motor Speedway

David Mielke - Winston Speedway

Dale McDowell - Volunteer Speedway

Darrell Lanigan - Merritt Speedway

Shannon Anderson - Shelby County Speedway (pictured above)

Kyle Bronson - Volusia Speedway Park

Tait Davenport - Kentucky Lake Motor Speedway & Paducah International Raceway

Michael Norris - Lernerville Speedway

Jeff Rine - Selinsgrove Speedway

Mike Marlar - Ponderosa Speedway

Ryan Preece - Riverhead Raceway

Tim Sears Jr. - Fulton Speedway

Matt Sheppard - Utica Rome Speedway

Terry Phillips - Lakeside Speedway

Jeremy Payne - Salina Highbanks Speedway

Stormy Scott - Outlaw Motorsports Park

Ryan Thomas - Ponderosa Speedway

Scott Bivens - Eagle Raceway

Ray Cox - Quad City Speedway

Jarett Franzen - Cedar County Speedway

Danny Johnson - Utica Rome Speedway & Ransomville Speedway

Chase McCormick - Friendship Speedway

Shane Clanton - Little Valley Speedway

Tad Reutzel - Fairmont Raceway

Keagan Scott - Crawford County Speedway

Dustin Smith - Algona Raceway

Cody Nielson - Algona Raceway

Nick Meyer - Algona Raceway

David Smith - Algona Raceway

Chris Ullrich - Crawford County Speedway

Levi Chipp - I-35 Speedway

Steve Wetzstein - Deer Creek Speedway

Neil Balduc - ABC Raceway

Jordan Grabouski - Thunder Hill Speedway

Logan Martin - Lucas Oil Speedway

Neil Kemp - Diamond Park Speedway

Brad Rouse - New Humberstone Speedway

Jon Mitchell - Boothill Speedway

Jeff Wildung - Fiesta City Speedway

Russell Erwin - Dublin Motor Speedway

Alex Ferree - Pittsburgh's PA Motor Speedway


Track Champions:

Ray Cox - Quad City Speedway IMCA Modified Track Champion

Brian Beadry - Jackson County Speedway Late Model Track Champion

Jarett Franzen - Cedar County Speedway Street Stock Track Champion

Harry Hanson - Amsoil Speedway Late Model Track Champion, Grand Rapids Speedway Late Model Track Champion & Proctor Speedway Late Model Track Champion

 

Weekly Winners 8/12 - 8/18 August 12, 2014

Weekly Winners 8/12 - 8/18

Congratulations to:

Gregg Satterlee - Delaware International Speedway

Austin Hubbard - Potomac Speedway

Darrell Lanigan - Winchester Speedway

John Mollick - Pittsburgh's PA Motor Speedway (pictured above, photo courtesy of RacingWeb.com)

Zach VanderBeek - Ogilvie Raceway

Rodney Sanders - Mississippi Thunder Speedway & Red Cedar Speedway

R.J. Conley - Portsmouth Raceway Park

Shannon Thornsberry - 201 Speedway

Dona Marcoullier - Tri City Motor Speedway

Harry Hanson - Grand Rapids Speedway

Dane Dacus - Magnolia Motor Speedway

Michael Batten - County Line Raceway

Will Thomas III - Sharon Speedway

Rick Singleton - Bedford Speedway

Duane Stiner - Marion Center Speedway

Neil Balduc - ABC Raceway

Tyler Prochaska - Boone Speedway

Ross McCartney - Longdale Speedway

Rod Phillips - Marion Center Speedway

Mike Laughard Jr. - Marion Center Speedway

Coleby Frye - Selinsgrove Speedway

Jared Miley - Lernerville Speedway

Chad Hollenbeck - Racing for Heroes Raceway

Kenny Tremont Jr. - Albany Saratoga Speedway

Alan Rudalavedge - Penn Can Speedway

Scott Haus - Big Diamond Speedway

Mike Blose - Dog Hollow Speedway

Matt Sponaugle - Bedford Speedway

David Mielke - Mt. Pleasant Speedway

Josh Frye - I-96 Speedway

Clyde Dunn Jr. - Devil's Bowl Speedway

Kyle Bronson - Volusia Speedway Park

Jason Minnehan - Algona Raceway

Dustin Smith - Algona Raceway

Billy Decker - Brewerton Speedway

Cody Knecht - Algona Raceway

Shane Swanson - I-35 Speedway & Hancock County Speedway

Levi Nielson - I-35 Speedway

Eric Dailey - Fairmont Raceway

Shannon Anderson - Fairmont Raceway

Cody Nielson - Hancock County Speedway

Jason Grimes - Greenbush Race Park

Tommy Bryant - Bronco Raceway Park & Heart 'O Texas Speedway

Andrew Peters - US 24 Speedway

Scottie McDonald - Bronco Raceway Park

 

Weekly Winners 8/5 - 8/11 August 5, 2014

Weekly Winners 8/5 - 8/11

Congratulations to:

Eddie Carrier Jr. - Florence Speedway (pictured above, photo courtesy of lucasdirt.com)

Chris Hile - Fulton Speedway

Mark Elliott - Hancock County Speedway

Danny Johnson - Grandview Speedway & Merrittville Speedway

Jenae Gustin - Independence Motor Speedway & Marshalltown Speedway

Billy Decker - Weedsport Speedway & Ransomville Speedway

Kyle Lear - Hagerstown Speedway

Chris Zogg - Davenport Speedway

Brian Birkhofer - West Liberty Raceway

Pat Doar - Norman County Raceway

Brady Smith - Amsoil Speedway & Ogilvie Raceway

Ryan Gustin - Junction Motor Speedway

Brandon Sheppard - Fairbury American Legion Speedway & Quincy Raceways

Dona Marcoullier - Tri City Motor Speedway

Rich Neiser - Merritt Speedway

Cheyenne Reed - Marion Center Speedway

Rod Phillips - Marion Center Speedway

Jeff Rine - Bedford Speedway

Rick Singleton - Bedford Speedway

Aaron Morey - Winston Speedway

Jamie Lomax - Kankakee Speedway & Plymouth Speedway

Brent Trimble - Elkins Raceway

Terry Phillips - Lucas Oil Speedway

Matt Sheppard - Canandaigua Motorsports Park

Josh Frye - I96 Speedway

Rodney Sanders - Humboldt Speedway

Stormy Scott - 81 Speedway

Rex King - Sharon Speedway

Darin Duffy - 141 Speedway

Brandon Beckendorf - Arlington Raceway

Shannon Anderson - Shelby County Speedway

Kyle Krampe - Boone Speedway

Dylan Yoder - Port Royal Speedway

Jason Covert - Potomac Speedway & Winchester Speedway

Tait Davenport - Clarksville Speedway

Brandon Mowat - Kawartha Speedway

David Soulek - Salmon Valley Speedway (2 wins)

Steffan Carey - Fairgrounds Speedway

Jeremy Houle - Cedar Lake Speedway

 

Weekly Winners 7/29 - 8/4 July 29, 2014

Weekly Winners 7/29 - 8/4

Congratulations to:

Matt Miller - Oakshade Raceway (pictured above)

Darrell Lanigan - Shawano Speedway

Jon Mitchell - Diamond Park Speedway

Jack Sullivan - I-30 Speedway

Tony Jackson Jr. - Caney Valley Speedway

Dane Dacus - Tennessee National Raceway

Jared Miley - Eriez Speedway

Tait Davenport - Kentucky Lake Motor Speedway

Rich Neiser - Winston Speedway

Jeff Wildung - Fiesta City Speedway

Wayne Chinn - Moler Raceway Park

Rick Singleton - Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex

Jeff Rine - Selinsgrove Speedway

Mike Altobelli Jr. - Dog Hollow Speedway

Alex Ferree - Lernerville Speedway

Jamie Lomax - Plymouth Speedway

Logan Martin - North Central Arkansas Speedway

Matt Sheppard - Canandaigua Motorsports Park

Terry Phillips - Batesville Motor Speedway

Jordan Grabouski - Beatrice Speedway

Logan Scott - Crawford County Speedway & Buena Vista Raceway

Rex King Jr. - Sharon Speedway

Danny Johnson - Albany Saratoga Speedway

Rodney Sanders - Springfield Raceway & Monett Speedway

Brent Trimble - Elkins Raceway & Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex

JP Roberts - I-77 Raceway Park

Ryan Watt - Bridgeport Speedway

Chris Ullrich - Crawford County Speedway

Jenae Gustin - Marshalltown Speedway

Dustin Smith - Algona Raceway

David Smith - Buena Vista Raceway & Algona Raceway

Shannon Anderson - Iowa State Fair Speedway & Shelby County Speedway

Cody Nielson - Hamilton County Speedway

Ross McCartney - Longdale Speedway

Greg Burt - Longdale Speedway

Todd Shute - Algona Raceway

Shane Swanson - Algona Raceway

Clyde Dunn Jr. - Southern Oklahoma Speedway

Brandon Beckendorf - Fairmont Raceway

Mark Elliott - Hamilton County Speedway

Austin Smith - Rookie of the Year, Southern Nationals Series

Jared Hawkins - Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex

 

Weekly Winners 7/22 - 7/28 July 22, 2014

Weekly Winners 7/22 - 7/28

Congratulations to:

Michael Batten - County Line Raceway (pictured above, photo courtesy of Redclay Rebel Photography)

Rodney Sanders - Deer Creek Speedway

Tim McCreadie - Fairbury American Legion Speedway

Jeff Strunk - Albany Saratoga Speedway

Kyle Lear - Hagerstown Speedway

Steven Brooks - Fairbury American Legion Speedway

Jerry Luloff - West Liberty Raceway

Jeff Wildung - Brown County Speedway

Darrell Lanigan - Independence Speedway

Eric Cooley - Moulton Speedway

Tait Davenport - Paducah International Raceway

Rich Neiser - Winston Speedway

Tim Sears Jr. - Fulton Speedway

Scott Haus - Selinsgrove Speedway

Mike Blose - America's Motorsports Park

Andrew Satterlee - Marion Center Speedway

Steve Casebolt - Eldora Speedway (2 wins)

Austin Hubbard - Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex

Rick Singleton - Bedford Speedway

J.T. Spence - Winchester Speedway

A.J. Diemel - Cedar Lake Speedway

Andrew Reaume - South Buxton Raceway

Josh Frye - I 96 Speedway & Winston Speedway

David Mielke - Winston Speedway

Matt Billings - Brewerton Speedway

Jamie Lomax - Plymouth Speedway

Matt Sheppard - Utica Rome Speedway

Blake Jegtvig - Jamestown Speedway

Duane Howard - Grandview Speedway

Danny O'Brien - Brockville Ontario Speedway

Ryan Thomas - Ponderosa Speedway (2 wins)

Kevin Morehouse - Hilltop Speedway

Jason Brigman - North Central Arkansas Speedway

Josh Ruby - I 35 Speedway

David Smith - Algona Speedway

David Riecks - Boone Speedway

Logan Scott - Crawford County Speedway

Chris Ullrich - Buena Vista Raceway

Mark Elliott - Hamilton County Speedway

Myles Michehl - Hamilton County Speedway

Eric Stanton - Marshalltown Speedway

Jenae Gustin - Marshalltown Speedway

Levi Nielson - Hancock County Speedway

Richie Gustin - Marshalltown Speedway

Shannon Anderson - Osborne Speedway (2 wins)

Paul Grosnickle - Crystal Motor Speedway

Greg Burt - Longdale Speedway

Shay Woods - Boone Speedway