Team Integra Weekly Winners 9/20/22 – 9/26/22

Congratulations to: Hudson O’Neal – Brownstown Speedway Aaron Poe – Midway Speedway & Nevada Speedway Matt Sheppard – Albany-Saratoga Speedway Tyler Bare – Virginia Motor Speedway (pictured) Brandon Eskew – Spoon River Speedway Michael Norris – Pittsburgh’s PA Motor Speedway Ashton Winger – Senoia Raceway Ryan Godown – Bridgeport Motorsports Park Jimmy Mars – Red […]

View Post

Team Integra Weekly Winners 9/13/22 – 9/19/22

Congratulations to: Tanner Mullens – Creek County Speedway Jimmy Mars – I-94 Sure Step Speedway Michael Duritsky – Latrobe Speedway & Dog Hollow Speedway Rick Duke – Baton Rouge Raceway Aarik Andruskevitch – Macon Speedway A.J. Diemel – Cedar Lake Speedway R.J. Conley – MRP Raceway Park Rodney Sanders – Clay County Fair Speedway Mat […]

View Post

Team Integra Weekly Winners 9/6/22 – 9/12/22

Congratulations to: Matthew Looft – IMCA Super Nationals Sport Mod Champion (pictured) Kyle Lukon – Marion Center Raceway Brandon Nielsen – Super Nationals A-Main Qualifier Winner Mat Williamson – Ransomville Speedway & Modified Track Champion Matt DeLorenzo – Albany-Saratoga Speedway Ryan Godown – Georgetown Speedway Tim Fuller – Can-Am Speedway Jason Covert – Port Royal […]

View Post

Team Integra Weekly Winners – 8/30/22 – 9/5/22

Congratulations to: Carl McDade – Crawford Co. Speedway Tim Sears Jr. – Fulton Speedway & Big Block Track Champion Jordan Watson – Delaware International Speedway Gregg Satterlee – Port Royal Speedway Brennon Weight – Brown Co. Speedway Adam Hensel – Rice Lake Speedway Craig Von Dohren – Grandview Speedway Chad Becker – Casino Speedway David […]

View Post

Team Integra Weekly Winners 8/23/22 – 8/29/22

Congratulations to: Bill Crimmins – Sports Park Raceway Jacob Hobscheidt – I-80 Speedway Tyer Dietz – Tri-City Speedway Sam Mars – Gondik Law Speedway (pictured) Mitch Hovden – Fayette County Speedway Lucas Schott – Mississippi Thunder Speedway Matt Sheppard – Orange County Fair Speedway Ryan Gillmore – Lucas Oil Speedway Dallas Everett – Central Arkansas […]

View Post

Team Integra Weekly Winners 8/16/22 – 8/22/22

Congratulations to: Colin Chaschuk – Thunder City Speedway Tyler Hibner – I-35 Speedway Dillon McCowan – Monett Motor Speedway Ed Noll – I-35 Speedway Ryan Wetzstein – Fairmont Raceway Rex Conrad – Bandit Speedway Jeremy Huish – Rush County Speedway Dalton Cook – I-75 Speedway Malik Sampson – Murray County Speedway Derek Green – Hamilton […]

View Post

Team Integra Weekly Winners 8/9/22 – 8/15/22

Congratulations to: Jordan Grabouski – Rooks County Speedway, Beatrice Speedway & Eagle Raceway Dillon Richards – Eagle Raceway Jordan Watson – Delaware International Speedway Malik Sampson – Murray County Speedway Rick Eckert – Path Valley Speedway Drake Findley – I-30 Speedway Kevin Ward – Lebanon Valley Speedway Seth Martin – Utica-Rome Speedway Tyler Bare – […]

View Post

Team Integra Weekly Winners 8/2/22 – 8/8/22

Congratulations to: Aaron Reutzel – Knoxville Raceway (pictured) Mat Williamson – Ransomville Speedway & Merrittville Speedway David Simpson – Thunder City Speedway & Lake of the Woods Speedway Mike Stearns – Miller Central Speedway Terry Phillips – 81 Speedway Mike Spatola – Fairbury Speedway Paul Kot – Hummingbird Speedway Scott Tofte – Madison Speedway Jake […]

View Post

Team Integra Weekly Winners 7/26/22 – 8/1/22

Congratulations to: Jeff Fink – Shelby County Speedway Tristan Grape – US 30 Speedway Justin Zetiner – Adams County Speedway Tim Fuller – Can-Am Speedway Dan Hovden – Winnesheik Raceway Jared Miley – Outlaw Speedway Rusty Cooper – Deep South Speedway Malik Sampson – Worthington Speedway Brandon Spanjer – Dawson County Speedway Matthew Looft – […]

View Post

Team Integra Weekly Winners 7/19/22 – 7/25/22

Congratulations to: Matt Sheppard – Georgetown Speedway & Utica-Rome Speedway Kyle Beckett – Bedford Fairgrounds Speedway Matthew Looft – Clay County Fair Speedway & Murray County Speedway Jim Horejsi – Marshalltown Speedway Jake Nightingale – Dodge City Raceway Park Dillon Richards – Beatrice Speedway Tyler Corcoran – Land of Legends Raceway Tyler Dietz – Stateline […]

View Post